Кубок Федерации хоккея Московской области (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2014-02-01
начало
2014-04-12
окончание
2002
год
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2014-01-28 Витязь Чехов Искра Одинцово  4:4    
2014-02-01 Олимпиец Балашиха Стерх Щербинка  8:1    
2014-02-02 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  0:16   
2014-02-06, 12:45 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск 16:0    
2014-02-08, 17:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Стерх Щербинка  7:6    
2014-02-08 Искра Одинцово Драгуны Можайск  9:0    
2014-02-08 Тверичи Тверь СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль  9:3    
2014-02-08 Олимпиец Балашиха Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:1    
2014-02-15, 13:00 Кристалл Электросталь Стерх Щербинка  4:1    
2014-02-15 Клин Спортивный Клин Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:3    
2014-02-15 Искра Одинцово СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль 12:1    
2014-02-22 Витязь Чехов СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль  9:1    
2014-02-22 Стерх Щербинка Тверичи Тверь  7:5    
2014-02-22 Кристалл Электросталь Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:2    
2014-03-01, 17:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  7:3    
2014-03-01 Тверичи Тверь Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:3    
2014-03-01 Искра Одинцово Стерх Щербинка  7:6    
2014-03-01 Драгуны Можайск СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль  2:10   
2014-03-06 Витязь Чехов Стерх Щербинка  4:1    
2014-03-08 Искра Одинцово Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:2    
2014-03-08 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  1:5    
2014-03-08 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4    
2014-03-12, 14:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  4:2    
2014-03-15, 13:15 Витязь Чехов Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:4    
2014-03-15 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  4:1    
2014-03-15 Искра Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  6:3    
2014-03-15 Стерх Щербинка Драгуны Можайск 16:1    
2014-03-20, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  0:3    
2014-03-22 Стерх Щербинка СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль  6:2    
2014-03-22 Клин Спортивный Клин Искра Одинцово  2:8    
2014-03-23 Драгуны Можайск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  0:19   
2014-03-23 Кристалл Электросталь Искра Одинцово  3:3    
2014-03-24, 13:30 Кристалл Электросталь СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль  7:3    
2014-03-26, 14:15 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  6:2    
2014-03-27 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  7:3    
2014-03-29, 13:00 Витязь Чехов Клин Спортивный Клин  6:3    
2014-03-29 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль 15:0    
2014-04-03 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск 12:0    
2014-04-05 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск 23:2    
2014-04-05 Искра Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  6:5    
2014-04-08, 13:00 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  1:17   
2014-04-12 Витязь Чехов Тверичи Тверь  2:4    
2014-04-12 Клин Спортивный Клин СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль  7:1    
2014-04-12 Стерх Щербинка Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:3    
2014-04-13 Олимпиец Балашиха СДЮШОР-12 Ярославль  9:0    

Обсуждение