Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Центр. 2003 г.р. Подгруппа B Календарь

2013-10-12
начало
2014-01-07
окончание
2003
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2013-10-02 Драгуны Можайск Тверичи Тверь  0:28   
2013-10-05 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск 12:1    
2013-10-05 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  9:1    
2013-10-06 Тверичи Тверь Искра Одинцово  9:3    
2013-10-12 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  0:32   
2013-10-12 Искра Одинцово Кристалл Электросталь  5:6    
2013-10-13 Клин Спортивный Клин Тверичи Тверь  0:8    
2013-10-19, 14:00 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск 14:0    
2013-10-19 Кристалл Электросталь Клин Спортивный Клин  5:1    
2013-10-19 Олимпиец Балашиха Искра Одинцово  6:0    
2013-10-26, 15:30 Искра Одинцово Атлант Мытищи  6:5    
2013-10-26 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпиец Балашиха  4:7    
2013-10-27, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь Кристалл Электросталь  8:1    
2013-10-31, 14:15 Атлант Мытищи Клин Спортивный Клин  4:3    
2013-11-02 Драгуны Можайск Искра Одинцово  2:16   
2013-11-03 Олимпиец Балашиха Тверичи Тверь  4:4    
2013-11-09 Клин Спортивный Клин Драгуны Можайск 17:0    
2013-11-10, 14:00 Тверичи Тверь Атлант Мытищи  3:3    
2013-11-14, 15:00 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  3:5    
2013-11-16 Клин Спортивный Клин Искра Одинцово  6:4    
2013-11-17 Тверичи Тверь Драгуны Можайск 20:0    
2013-11-23 Искра Одинцово Тверичи Тверь  3:7    
2013-11-23 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  1:20   
2013-11-30 Кристалл Электросталь Искра Одинцово  4:1    
2013-12-01 Тверичи Тверь Клин Спортивный Клин  2:10   
2013-12-03 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск 21:0    
2013-12-07 Искра Одинцово Олимпиец Балашиха  1:7    
2013-12-08, 14:15 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  0:15   
2013-12-10, 14:45 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  7:4    
2013-12-12 Клин Спортивный Клин Кристалл Электросталь  3:2    
2013-12-14, 15:30 Атлант Мытищи Искра Одинцово  2:0    
2013-12-14 Олимпиец Балашиха Клин Спортивный Клин  7:3    
2013-12-19 Кристалл Электросталь Тверичи Тверь  5:4    
2013-12-19 Искра Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  0:7    
2013-12-21, 15:15 Клин Спортивный Клин Атлант Мытищи  6:4    
2013-12-21 Искра Одинцово Драгуны Можайск 11:2    
2013-12-22, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь Олимпиец Балашиха  1:5    
2013-12-25, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  1:5    
2013-12-28, 13:30 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  4:3    
2013-12-28, 16:15 Атлант Мытищи Тверичи Тверь  6:4    
2013-12-28 Драгуны Можайск Клин Спортивный Клин  1:22   
2013-12-30, 15:00 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  6:1    

Обсуждение