Первенство России. Юниорская хоккейная лига.Регион Центр Подгруппа А Календарь

2013-10-03
начало
2014-01-08
окончание
1996
год
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2013-10-03, 12:00 Кристалл Электросталь Атлант Мытищи  4:3      4:3 
2013-10-03 Драгуны Можайск Химик Воскресенск  1:5      1:5 
2013-10-08 Капитан Ступино Витязь Чехов  6:4      6:4 
2013-10-10 Витязь Чехов Кристалл Электросталь  5:0  ТП  5:0 ТП
2013-10-10 Капитан Ступино Олимпиец Балашиха  7:3      7:3 
2013-10-17, 12:40 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  3:2      3:2 
2013-10-17 Кристалл Электросталь Олимпиец Балашиха  2:3      2:3 
2013-10-17 Драгуны Можайск Витязь Чехов  4:5      4:5 
2013-10-24 Витязь Чехов Химик Воскресенск  0:5      0:5 
2013-10-24 Олимпиец Балашиха Драгуны Можайск  5:6  Б   5:6 Б
2013-10-24 Кристалл Электросталь Капитан Ступино  6:2      6:2 
2013-10-31, 16:30 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Чехов  8:4      8:4 
2013-10-31 Драгуны Можайск Капитан Ступино  5:3      5:3 
2013-10-31 Химик Воскресенск Олимпиец Балашиха  2:4      2:4 
2013-11-07, 12:15 Олимпиец Балашиха Атлант Мытищи  2:3      2:3 
2013-11-07 Капитан Ступино Химик Воскресенск  0:6      0:6 
2013-11-07 Драгуны Можайск Кристалл Электросталь  2:6      2:6 
2013-11-12, 14:30 Атлант Мытищи Драгуны Можайск  9:0      9:0 
2013-11-14 Кристалл Электросталь Химик Воскресенск  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2013-11-14 Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  1:4      1:4 
2013-11-14 Витязь Чехов Олимпиец Балашиха  7:6      7:6 
2013-11-21, 14:15 Атлант Мытищи Кристалл Электросталь  4:2      4:2 
2013-11-21 Витязь Чехов Капитан Ступино  4:5  Б   4:5 Б
2013-11-21 Химик Воскресенск Драгуны Можайск  4:1      4:1 
2013-11-27, 13:00 Олимпиец Балашиха Капитан Ступино  3:7      3:7 
2013-11-28 Драгуны Можайск Атлант Мытищи  2:5      2:5 
2013-11-28 Кристалл Электросталь Витязь Чехов  6:3      6:3 
2013-12-04 Атлант Мытищи Химик Воскресенск  2:3      2:3 
2013-12-05 Олимпиец Балашиха Кристалл Электросталь  2:3      2:3 
2013-12-05 Витязь Чехов Драгуны Можайск  6:4      6:4 
2013-12-07 Капитан Ступино Атлант Мытищи  4:1      4:1 
2013-12-12 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Чехов 11:5     11:5 
2013-12-12 Драгуны Можайск Олимпиец Балашиха  4:6      4:6 
2013-12-12 Капитан Ступино Кристалл Электросталь  5:0  ТП  5:0 ТП
2013-12-19 Капитан Ступино Драгуны Можайск  7:2      7:2 
2013-12-19 Олимпиец Балашиха Химик Воскресенск  1:4      1:4 
2013-12-19 Витязь Чехов Атлант Мытищи  2:8      2:8 
2013-12-25 Атлант Мытищи Олимпиец Балашиха  5:4  Б   5:4 Б
2013-12-26 Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  7:0      7:0 
2013-12-26 Кристалл Электросталь Драгуны Можайск 11:1     11:1 
2014-01-08 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Электросталь  0:1      0:1 
2014-01-08 Олимпиец Балашиха Витязь Чехов  7:5      7:5