Первенство Беларуси среди юношей 2008-2009 г.р. Третий этап. Группа Б Календарь

2008 - U15
возраст
2023-12-21
начало
2024-02-03
окончание
6
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2023-12-21, 10:15 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск Жодино Жодино  7:0    
2023-12-22, 10:15 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск Жодино Жодино  4:1    
2023-12-22, 17:30 Львы Могилев Динамо 2009 Минск  2:4    
2023-12-23, 12:30 Львы Могилев Динамо 2009 Минск  0:7    
2023-12-28, 15:15 Юность Минск Локомотив Орша  0:1    
2023-12-29, 09:00 Юность Минск Локомотив Орша 14:0    
2024-01-05, 14:00 Динамо 2009 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск  4:1    
2024-01-06, 13:45 Динамо 2009 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск  7:0    
2024-01-07, 15:30 Локомотив Орша Львы Могилев  4:5  ОТ
2024-01-08, 15:00 Локомотив Орша Львы Могилев  3:2    
2024-01-11, 12:00 Жодино Жодино Юность Минск  1:5    
2024-01-12, 12:00 Жодино Жодино Юность Минск  3:6    
2024-01-19, 11:15 Динамо 2009 Минск Юность Минск  2:4    
2024-01-19, 14:00 Жодино Жодино Локомотив Орша  3:5    
2024-01-19, 14:00 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск Львы Могилев  7:2    
2024-01-20, 10:00 Жодино Жодино Локомотив Орша  2:6    
2024-01-20, 11:15 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск Львы Могилев 12:5    
2024-01-20, 13:45 Динамо 2009 Минск Юность Минск  4:5  ОТ
2024-01-28, 12:30 Юность Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск  4:1    
2024-01-28, 13:15 Локомотив Орша Динамо 2009 Минск  3:4    
2024-01-28, 15:45 Львы Могилев Жодино Жодино  1:4    
2024-01-29, 08:30 Локомотив Орша Динамо 2009 Минск  1:4    
2024-01-29, 09:15 Львы Могилев Жодино Жодино  2:4    
2024-01-29, 15:45 Юность Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск  4:1    
2024-02-02, 13:00 Жодино Жодино Динамо 2009 Минск  2:5    
2024-02-02, 15:00 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск Локомотив Орша  2:5    
2024-02-02, 16:45 Львы Могилев Юность Минск  2:6    
2024-02-03, 08:00 Львы Могилев Юность Минск  1:5    
2024-02-03, 11:00 Жодино Жодино Динамо 2009 Минск  1:0    
2024-02-03, 12:00 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2009 Минск Локомотив Орша  2:7    

Обсуждение