Детская лига Беларуси среди юношей 2011-2013 г.р. Третий этап. Центр. Группа Г Календарь

2013 - U11
возраст
2024-01-28
начало
2024-03-18
окончание
6
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-01-26, 17:00 Пираньи Минск Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск  3:5    
2024-01-27, 12:30 Пираньи Минск Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск  5:4    
2024-01-28, 10:30 Юность-2 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск  5:0  ТП
2024-01-28, 11:00 Молодечно-2018 Молодечно СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск  3:2    
2024-01-29, 10:30 Юность-2 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск  0:13   
2024-01-29, 12:30 Молодечно-2018 Молодечно СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск  3:4  Б 
2024-02-08, 10:30 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Юность-2 Минск  2:1    
2024-02-08, 12:45 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Пираньи Минск  5:2    
2024-02-09, 11:00 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Юность-2 Минск  5:1    
2024-02-09, 13:15 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск Пираньи Минск  9:1    
2024-02-12, 15:15 Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск Молодечно-2018 Молодечно  1:4    
2024-02-13, 15:30 Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск Молодечно-2018 Молодечно  2:4    
2024-02-23, 11:30 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск  5:4  Б 
2024-02-24, 08:15 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск  6:0    
2024-02-25, 14:45 Юность-2 Минск Пираньи Минск  1:2    
2024-02-25, 17:15 Молодечно-2018 Молодечно СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск  1:10   
2024-02-26, 13:15 Юность-2 Минск Пираньи Минск  1:4    
2024-02-26, 13:45 Молодечно-2018 Молодечно СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск  0:11   
2024-03-05, 12:00 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск 12:4    
2024-03-06, 09:30 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск 11:2    
2024-03-08, 13:45 Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск Юность-2 Минск  3:2  Б 
2024-03-09, 15:45 Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск Юность-2 Минск  3:2  Б 
2024-03-10, 12:45 Пираньи Минск Молодечно-2018 Молодечно  4:5    
2024-03-11, 14:30 Пираньи Минск Молодечно-2018 Молодечно  1:6    
2024-03-17, 11:15 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Пираньи Минск  4:0    
2024-03-17, 14:45 Юность-2 Минск Молодечно-2018 Молодечно  2:9    
2024-03-17, 15:15 Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск  0:3    
2024-03-18, 10:45 Динамо Джуниверс-2 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея Минск  2:9    
2024-03-18, 12:45 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 Минск Пираньи Минск  5:1    
2024-03-18, 13:00 Юность-2 Минск Молодечно-2018 Молодечно  0:4    

Обсуждение