Первенство Беларуси среди юношей 2006-2007 г.р. Второй этап. Группа Б Календарь

2006 - U17
возраст
2023-10-20
начало
2023-12-04
окончание
6
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2023-10-20, 15:45 Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград Соболь U18 Береза  1:6    
2023-10-21, 07:30 Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград Соболь U18 Береза  4:1    
2023-10-22, 13:45 Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград  6:2    
2023-10-22, 17:00 ДЮСШ U18 Лида Химик U18 Новополоцк  4:2    
2023-10-23, 08:30 ДЮСШ U18 Лида Химик U18 Новополоцк  1:0    
2023-10-23, 10:45 Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград  3:5    
2023-10-27, 18:15 Соболь U18 Береза ДЮСШ U18 Лида  5:8    
2023-10-28, 13:30 Соболь U18 Береза ДЮСШ U18 Лида  3:2    
2023-10-29, 17:00 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск Химик U18 Новополоцк  4:2    
2023-10-30, 10:45 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск Химик U18 Новополоцк  5:4  Б 
2023-11-05, 17:15 Соболь U18 Береза Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск  3:10   
2023-11-05, 18:30 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск ДЮСШ U18 Лида  3:4    
2023-11-06, 10:00 Соболь U18 Береза Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск  5:1    
2023-11-06, 14:00 СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск ДЮСШ U18 Лида  4:1    
2023-11-10, 14:30 Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск  3:4    
2023-11-11, 13:00 Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск  0:5    
2023-11-17, 14:45 Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград ДЮСШ U18 Лида  3:2    
2023-11-18, 09:00 Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград ДЮСШ U18 Лида  4:5  ОТ
2023-11-19, 16:00 Соболь U18 Береза СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск  4:5    
2023-11-19, 17:30 Химик U18 Новополоцк Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград  4:10   
2023-11-20, 11:15 Соболь U18 Береза СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск  3:5    
2023-11-20, 12:30 Химик U18 Новополоцк Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград  3:2    
2023-11-25, 14:30 Химик U18 Новополоцк Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск  6:4    
2023-11-26, 08:30 Химик U18 Новополоцк Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск  5:1    
2023-12-01, 18:30 Химик U18 Новополоцк Соболь U18 Береза  4:3    
2023-12-02, 11:30 Химик U18 Новополоцк Соболь U18 Береза  4:8    
2023-12-02, 19:15 Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск  4:5  ОТ
2023-12-03, 15:00 Балтийские Бобры U18 Калининград СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея U18 Минск  2:3    
2023-12-03, 17:00 ДЮСШ U18 Лида Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск  4:3    
2023-12-04, 10:15 ДЮСШ U18 Лида Динамо Джуниверс 2007 Минск  5:6    

Обсуждение