Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Календарь

2021-08-31
начало
2022-01-16
окончание
12
команд
39 / 264
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2021-09-01, 18:45 Локомотив Орша ХК Брест Брест  3:0    
2021-09-01, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Лида Лида  3:1    
2021-09-01, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Неман Гродно  1:4    
2021-09-02, 18:45 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Гомель Гомель  3:0    
2021-09-02, 19:00 Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин  3:4  ОТ
2021-09-02, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев  2:0    
2021-09-03, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк Неман Гродно  3:0    
2021-09-03, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Брест Брест  3:2    
2021-09-03, 19:00 Локомотив Орша ХК Лида Лида  2:3  Б 
2021-09-04, 13:45 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Металлург Жлобин  3:0    
2021-09-04, 14:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Гомель Гомель  3:1    
2021-09-04, 14:00 Юность Минск ХК Могилев Могилев  4:2    
2021-09-05, 14:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Брест Брест  2:0    
2021-09-05, 14:30 Локомотив Орша Неман Гродно  3:5    
2021-09-05, 17:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Лида Лида  3:2  ОТ
2021-09-08, 18:45 Металлург Жлобин Химик Новополоцк  2:1  Б 
2021-09-08, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Локомотив Орша  3:2    
2021-09-08, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Витебск Витебск  3:1    
2021-09-09, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  5:2    
2021-09-09, 19:00 Неман Гродно Юность Минск  1:2  Б 
2021-09-09, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест Шахтер Солигорск  0:2    
2021-09-10, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Локомотив Орша  1:2  Б 
2021-09-10, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Химик Новополоцк  1:0    
2021-09-10, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Витебск Витебск  2:1    
2021-09-11, 14:00 ХК Лида Лида Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  3:2    
2021-09-11, 14:00 Неман Гродно Юность Минск  3:4    
2021-09-11, 17:00 ХК Брест Брест Шахтер Солигорск  3:2  ОТ
2021-09-14, 18:45 Шахтер Солигорск Локомотив Орша  2:1  Б 
2021-09-14, 19:00 Юность Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  2:3  Б 
2021-09-14, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Химик Новополоцк  0:4    
2021-09-15, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Брест Брест  7:2    
2021-09-15, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Неман Гродно  1:2    
2021-09-15, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Лида Лида  1:2  Б 
2021-09-16, 17:45 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Локомотив Орша  4:0    
2021-09-16, 18:45 Юность Минск Химик Новополоцк  2:1    
2021-09-16, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Витебск Витебск  1:0    
2021-09-17, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-09-17, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-09-17, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-09-18, 14:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-09-18, 17:00 Юность Минск Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-09-18, 17:00 Шахтер Солигорск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-09-19, 13:45 Металлург Жлобин ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-09-19, 14:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-09-19, 17:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-09-22, 19:00 Юность Минск ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-09-22, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-09-22, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-09-23, 18:45 Локомотив Орша ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-09-23, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-09-23, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-09-24, 19:00 Юность Минск ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-09-24, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-09-24, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-09-25, 14:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-09-25, 17:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-09-25, 17:00 Локомотив Орша ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-09-28, 18:45 ХК Брест Брест Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-09-28, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-09-28, 19:00 Неман Гродно ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-09-29, 18:45 ХК Гомель Гомель Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-09-29, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-09-29, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-09-30, 18:45 ХК Лида Лида Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-09-30, 19:00 Неман Гродно Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-09-30, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-10-01, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-10-01, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-01, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-10-02, 14:00 Неман Гродно Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-10-02, 17:00 ХК Брест Брест Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-10-02, 17:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-10-03, 14:00 Металлург Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-10-03, 17:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-10-03, 17:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-06, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-10-06, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-10-06, 19:00 Юность Минск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-07, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-10-07, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-10-07, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-10-08, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-10-08, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-10-08, 19:00 Юность Минск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-09, 14:00 Металлург Жлобин Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-10-09, 17:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-10-09, 17:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-10-12, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-10-12, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-10-12, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-13, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-10-13, 19:00 Неман Гродно Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-10-13, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-10-14, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-10-14, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-10-14, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-15, 19:00 Неман Гродно ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-10-15, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-10-15, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-10-16, 14:00 Локомотив Орша Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-10-16, 17:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-10-16, 17:00 Химик Новополоцк Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-17, 14:00 Неман Гродно ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-10-17, 17:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-10-17, 17:00 ХК Брест Брест Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-10-20, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-10-20, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-10-20, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-10-21, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-10-21, 19:00 Неман Гродно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-21, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-10-22, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-10-22, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-10-22, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-10-23, 14:00 ХК Лида Лида Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-10-23, 17:00 Неман Гродно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-10-23, 17:00 ХК Брест Брест Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-10-24, 17:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-10-26, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-10-26, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-10-26, 19:00 Локомотив Орша ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-10-27, 19:00 Юность Минск ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-10-27, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-10-27, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-10-28, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-10-28, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-10-28, 19:00 Локомотив Орша ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-10-29, 19:00 Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-10-29, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-10-29, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-10-30, 14:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-10-30, 17:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-10-30, 17:00 Локомотив Орша Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-10-31, 14:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-10-31, 17:00 Юность Минск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-10-31, 17:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-11-03, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-11-03, 19:00 Неман Гродно ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-11-03, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-11-04, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-11-04, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-11-04, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-11-05, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-11-05, 19:00 Неман Гродно ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-11-05, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-11-06, 14:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-11-06, 17:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-11-06, 17:00 Химик Новополоцк Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-11-15, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-11-17, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-11-17, 19:00 Локомотив Орша ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-11-18, 19:00 Неман Гродно ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-11-18, 19:00 Юность Минск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-11-18, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-11-19, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-11-19, 19:00 Локомотив Орша ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-11-20, 14:00 Юность Минск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-11-20, 17:00 Неман Гродно ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-11-20, 17:00 Шахтер Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-11-23, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-11-23, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-11-23, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-11-24, 19:00 Юность Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-11-24, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-11-24, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-11-25, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-11-25, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-11-25, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-11-26, 19:00 Юность Минск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-11-26, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-11-26, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-11-27, 14:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-11-27, 17:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-11-27, 17:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-11-28, 14:00 Шахтер Солигорск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-11-28, 17:00 Юность Минск Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-11-28, 17:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-11-29, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-12-01, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-12-01, 19:00 Юность Минск Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-12-01, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-12-02, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-12-02, 19:00 Локомотив Орша ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-12-02, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:00 Юность Минск Неман Гродно  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-12-04, 14:00 Локомотив Орша ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-12-04, 17:00 Химик Новополоцк Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-12-04, 17:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-12-07, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-12-07, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-12-07, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-12-08, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-12-08, 19:00 Неман Гродно ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-12-08, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-12-09, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-12-09, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-12-09, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:00 Неман Гродно Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-12-11, 14:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-12-11, 17:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-12-11, 17:00 Металлург Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-12-12, 14:00 ХК Брест Брест Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2021-12-12, 17:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-12-12, 17:00 Неман Гродно Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2021-12-21, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-12-21, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-12-21, 19:00 Неман Гродно Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-12-22, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-12-22, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-12-22, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-12-23, 19:00 Неман Гродно ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-12-23, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-12-23, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-12-24, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-12-24, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-12-24, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-12-25, 14:00 ХК Брест Брест Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-12-25, 17:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-12-25, 17:00 Неман Гродно ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-12-26, 14:00 Химик Новополоцк Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2021-12-26, 17:00 Локомотив Орша Юность Минск  –:–    
2021-12-26, 17:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-12-28, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-12-29, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-12-29, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-12-29, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:00 Неман Гродно Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск  –:–    
2022-01-03, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2022-01-04, 19:00 Неман Гродно Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2022-01-04, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск  –:–    
2022-01-05, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2022-01-05, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-01-06, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Неман Гродно  –:–    
2022-01-06, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест Юность Минск  –:–    
2022-01-06, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2022-01-07, 19:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-01-07, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2022-01-08, 14:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2022-01-08, 17:00 ХК Лида Лида Неман Гродно  –:–    
2022-01-08, 17:00 ХК Брест Брест Юность Минск  –:–    
2022-01-09, 14:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2022-01-09, 17:00 Химик Новополоцк ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-01-12, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-01-13, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2022-01-13, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест Неман Гродно  –:–    
2022-01-13, 19:00 Юность Минск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2022-01-14, 19:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-01-14, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-01-14, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-01-15, 14:00 ХК Брест Брест Неман Гродно  –:–    
2022-01-15, 17:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Лида Лида  –:–    
2022-01-15, 17:00 Юность Минск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–    
2022-01-16, 14:00 Локомотив Орша Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-01-16, 17:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-01-16, 17:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    

Обсуждение