2019-11-28, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-11-28, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 16:30
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-11-30, 17:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-12-03, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-03, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-03, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-12-05, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2019-12-05, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2019-12-05, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 17:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-07, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-17, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-19, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 16:30
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-12-21, 17:45
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-24, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2019-12-26, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 15:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-12-28, 17:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2019-12-30, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 18:30
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-04, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2020-01-06, 14:30
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-09, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 14:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2020-01-11, 16:30
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-13, 18:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2020-01-14, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2020-01-16, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 13:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 14:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-18, 16:30
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-20, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2020-01-20, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2020-01-21, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-01-23, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-01-23, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-23, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 14:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 14:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-25, 16:30
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-01-27, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-01-28, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-28, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-01-28, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Юность Минск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-01-30, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 16:30
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2020-02-01, 17:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-09, 17:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-11, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-13, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2020-02-13, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-13, 19:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 13:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 15:30
|
Неман Гродно
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2020-02-15, 18:00
|
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
–
Юность Минск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2020-02-17, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2020-02-18, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2020-02-18, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-20, 19:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2020-02-20, 19:00
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Юность Минск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2020-02-20, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 13:00
|
Шахтер Солигорск
–
Металлург Жлобин
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 15:30
|
ХК Гомель Гомель
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-22, 18:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Неман Гродно
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 19:00
|
Юность Минск
–
Шахтер Солигорск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 19:00
|
Металлург Жлобин
–
ХК Гомель Гомель
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2020-02-24, 19:00
|
Неман Гродно
–
Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно
|
|
2:3
|
|
|