Российская хоккейная лига. Дивизион "Запад" Календарь

2011-09-10
начало
2012-04-04
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2011-09-10, 17:00 Буран Воронеж Сокол Новочебоксарск 11:0    
2011-09-10, 17:00 ХК Белгород Белгород Мордовия Саранск  4:3  Б 
2011-09-10, 17:00 Челны Набережные Челны ХК Липецк Липецк  2:4    
2011-09-10, 17:00 Прогресс Глазов ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:1    
2011-09-10, 17:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ЦСК ВВС Самара  4:3    
2011-09-10, 17:00 Славутич Смоленск Спутник Альметьевск  6:1    
2011-09-11, 13:00 Буран Воронеж Сокол Новочебоксарск  8:1    
2011-09-11, 13:00 ХК Белгород Белгород Мордовия Саранск  2:0    
2011-09-11, 13:00 Челны Набережные Челны ХК Липецк Липецк  2:4    
2011-09-11, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:3    
2011-09-11, 13:00 Славутич Смоленск Спутник Альметьевск  4:3    
2011-09-11, 17:00 Прогресс Глазов ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:1    
2011-09-12, 18:30 Кристалл Электросталь ТХК Тверь  2:5    
2011-09-13, 18:30 Кристалл Электросталь ТХК Тверь  2:1    
2011-09-14, 18:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Спутник Альметьевск  6:1    
2011-09-14, 18:30 Буран Воронеж Мордовия Саранск  6:1    
2011-09-14, 18:30 ХК Белгород Белгород Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:2    
2011-09-14, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:5    
2011-09-14, 18:30 Прогресс Глазов ХК Липецк Липецк  3:8    
2011-09-14, 18:30 Славутич Смоленск ЦСК ВВС Самара  4:2    
2011-09-15, 18:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Спутник Альметьевск  2:5    
2011-09-15, 18:30 Буран Воронеж Мордовия Саранск  5:1    
2011-09-15, 18:30 ХК Белгород Белгород Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:2    
2011-09-15, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:2    
2011-09-15, 18:30 Прогресс Глазов ХК Липецк Липецк  2:3  Б 
2011-09-15, 18:30 Славутич Смоленск ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:1  ОТ
2011-09-21, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск Кристалл Электросталь  2:4    
2011-09-21, 18:30 Мордовия Саранск Челны Набережные Челны  3:2  Б 
2011-09-21, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Прогресс Глазов  4:6    
2011-09-21, 18:30 ХК Липецк Липецк ХК Брянск Брянск  1:4    
2011-09-21, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Славутич Смоленск  2:4    
2011-09-21, 18:30 ЦСК ВВС Самара ТХК Тверь  2:1    
2011-09-22, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск Кристалл Электросталь  3:8    
2011-09-22, 18:30 Мордовия Саранск Челны Набережные Челны  5:3    
2011-09-22, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Прогресс Глазов  3:2    
2011-09-22, 18:30 ХК Липецк Липецк ХК Брянск Брянск  3:1    
2011-09-22, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Славутич Смоленск  5:4    
2011-09-22, 18:30 ЦСК ВВС Самара ТХК Тверь  4:0    
2011-09-23, 17:00 ХК Белгород Белгород Буран Воронеж  2:3    
2011-09-24, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск ТХК Тверь  2:4    
2011-09-24, 17:00 ХК Белгород Белгород Буран Воронеж  4:3  Б 
2011-09-24, 17:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Кристалл Электросталь  1:2    
2011-09-25, 13:00 Мордовия Саранск Прогресс Глазов  1:2  ОТ
2011-09-25, 13:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Челны Набережные Челны  1:5    
2011-09-25, 13:00 ЦСК ВВС Самара Кристалл Электросталь  3:1    
2011-09-25, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск ТХК Тверь  1:3    
2011-09-25, 17:00 ХК Липецк Липецк Славутич Смоленск  3:4    
2011-09-25, 17:00 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Брянск Брянск  4:8    
2011-09-26, 18:30 Мордовия Саранск Прогресс Глазов  6:3    
2011-09-26, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Челны Набережные Челны  1:3    
2011-09-26, 18:30 ХК Липецк Липецк Славутич Смоленск  1:3    
2011-09-26, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Брянск Брянск  2:3  Б