Российская хоккейная лига. Суперлига Плей-офф Календарь

1999-03-11
начало
1999-04-15
окончание
16
команд
55 / 55
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
1999-03-11 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск ЦСК ВВС Самара 1/8 финала  7:1    
1999-03-11 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  2:0    
1999-03-11 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Ярославль ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
1999-03-11 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  5:0    
1999-03-11 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  3:0    
1999-03-11 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти ХК Липецк Липецк 1/8 финала  7:3    
1999-03-11 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск 1/8 финала  4:1    
1999-03-11 154 1/8 финала Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  4:2    
1999-03-12 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск ЦСК ВВС Самара 1/8 финала  2:1    
1999-03-12 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  3:4    
1999-03-12 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Ярославль ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  2:1    
1999-03-12 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  5:1    
1999-03-12 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  7:1    
1999-03-12 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти ХК Липецк Липецк 1/8 финала  5:1    
1999-03-12 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск 1/8 финала  6:2    
1999-03-12 154 1/8 финала Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  2:1    
1999-03-14 154 1/8 финала ЦСК ВВС Самара Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  4:5    
1999-03-14 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  1:2  Б 
1999-03-14 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Торпедо Ярославль 1/8 финала  0:5    
1999-03-14 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  3:4    
1999-03-14 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  3:4    
1999-03-14 154 1/8 финала ХК Липецк Липецк Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
1999-03-14 154 1/8 финала Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  1:4    
1999-03-14 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  2:4    
1999-03-15 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  0:1    
1999-03-20 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  4:1    
1999-03-20 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск Торпедо Ярославль 1/4 финала  0:6    
1999-03-20 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Лада Тольятти 1/4 финала  3:2    
1999-03-20 155 1/4 финала Металлург Новокузнецк Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  1:3    
1999-03-21 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  5:1    
1999-03-21 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск Торпедо Ярославль 1/4 финала  1:2  Б 
1999-03-21 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Лада Тольятти 1/4 финала  4:2    
1999-03-21 155 1/4 финала Металлург Новокузнецк Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  0:3    
1999-03-23 155 1/4 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  3:5    
1999-03-23 155 1/4 финала Торпедо Ярославль Авангард Омск 1/4 финала  3:0    
1999-03-23 155 1/4 финала Лада Тольятти Динамо Москва 1/4 финала  1:0    
1999-03-23 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань Металлург Новокузнецк 1/4 финала  5:2    
1999-03-24 155 1/4 финала Лада Тольятти Динамо Москва 1/4 финала  1:3    
1999-03-29 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Торпедо Ярославль 1/2 финала  2:1    
1999-03-29 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  6:2    
1999-03-30 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Торпедо Ярославль 1/2 финала  2:1  ОТ
1999-03-30 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  2:1    

Обсуждение