Российская хоккейная лига. Суперлига Первый этап Календарь

1998-09-10
начало
1999-03-08
окончание
22
команд
462 / 462
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
1998-09-10 Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань  4:1    
1998-09-10 ЦСК ВВС Самара Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:4    
1998-09-10 Амур Хабаровск Металлург Магнитогорск  1:1    
1998-09-10 Крылья Советов Москва Трактор Челябинск  1:0    
1998-09-11 Динамо Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:2    
1998-09-11 ХК Липецк Липецк Химик Воскресенск  3:2    
1998-09-11 Мечел Челябинск Авангард Омск  0:2    
1998-09-11 Салават Юлаев Уфа Рубин Тюмень  3:2    
1998-09-12 Торпедо Ярославль Северсталь Череповец  4:1    
1998-09-12 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:2    
1998-09-12 ЦСК ВВС Самара Ак Барс Казань  2:4    
1998-09-12 Амур Хабаровск Трактор Челябинск  5:1    
1998-09-12 Крылья Советов Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  2:5    
1998-09-12 Металлург Новокузнецк Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:2    
1998-09-12 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  3:2    
1998-09-13 Динамо Москва Химик Воскресенск  6:1    
1998-09-13 ХК Липецк Липецк СКА Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
1998-09-13 Мечел Челябинск Рубин Тюмень  3:2    
1998-09-13 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  2:2    
1998-09-14 Металлург Новокузнецк Спартак Москва  6:0    
1998-09-14 ЦСКА Москва Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:3    
1998-09-17 Лада Тольятти Динамо Москва  1:1    
1998-09-17 ЦСК ВВС Самара ХК Липецк Липецк  1:0    
1998-09-18 Ак Барс Казань Мечел Челябинск  4:1    
1998-09-18 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:3    
1998-09-18 Металлург Магнитогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:1    
1998-09-18 Трактор Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  4:2    
1998-09-18 Авангард Омск Торпедо Ярославль  2:1    
1998-09-18 Рубин Тюмень Северсталь Череповец  2:4    
1998-09-18 СКА Санкт-Петербург Амур Хабаровск  4:1    
1998-09-18 Химик Воскресенск Крылья Советов Москва  1:2    
1998-09-19 Спартак Москва Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:1    
1998-09-19 Лада Тольятти ХК Липецк Липецк  4:4    
1998-09-19 ЦСК ВВС Самара Динамо Москва  2:4    
1998-09-20 Ак Барс Казань Салават Юлаев Уфа  1:1    
1998-09-20 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Мечел Челябинск  4:1    
1998-09-20 Металлург Магнитогорск ЦСКА Москва  2:1    
1998-09-20 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3    
1998-09-20 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  3:1    
1998-09-20 Рубин Тюмень Торпедо Ярославль  3:3    
1998-09-20 СКА Санкт-Петербург Крылья Советов Москва  2:2    
1998-09-20 Химик Воскресенск Амур Хабаровск  2:1  ОТ
1998-09-24 Спартак Москва Трактор Челябинск  0:3    
1998-09-24 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Металлург Магнитогорск  4:6    
1998-09-24 Торпедо Ярославль Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:0    
1998-09-24 Северсталь Череповец Ак Барс Казань  4:5    
1998-09-25 Авангард Омск Рубин Тюмень  4:1    
1998-09-25 Мечел Челябинск Динамо Москва  3:2    
1998-09-25 Салават Юлаев Уфа ХК Липецк Липецк  3:0    
1998-09-25 Металлург Новокузнецк СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:2  ОТ
1998-09-25 ЦСКА Москва Химик Воскресенск  3:1    
1998-09-26 Спартак Москва Металлург Магнитогорск  1:4    
1998-09-26 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Трактор Челябинск  3:4    
1998-09-26 Торпедо Ярославль Ак Барс Казань  0:3    
1998-09-26 Северсталь Череповец Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:5    
1998-09-26 Амур Хабаровск Лада Тольятти  2:4    
1998-09-26 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСК ВВС Самара  1:3    
1998-09-27 Мечел Челябинск ХК Липецк Липецк  0:2    
1998-09-27 Салават Юлаев Уфа Динамо Москва  4:4    
1998-09-27 Металлург Новокузнецк Химик Воскресенск  4:0    
1998-09-27 ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
1998-09-28 Амур Хабаровск ЦСК ВВС Самара  6:2    
1998-09-28 Крылья Советов Москва Лада Тольятти  2:2