Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Восток" Календарь

2007-09-15
начало
2008-03-09
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2007-09-15 Ижсталь Ижевск Ермак Ангарск  6:0    
2007-09-15 Торос Нефтекамск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:2  Б 
2007-09-15 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Мечел Челябинск  4:1    
2007-09-15 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Южный Урал Орск  5:3    
2007-09-15 Газовик Тюмень Казахмыс Сатпаев  2:3    
2007-09-15 Зауралье Курган Барыс Астана  1:5    
2007-09-16 Ижсталь Ижевск Ермак Ангарск  5:0    
2007-09-16 Торос Нефтекамск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:1    
2007-09-16 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Мечел Челябинск  3:1    
2007-09-16 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Южный Урал Орск  7:0    
2007-09-16 Газовик Тюмень Казахмыс Сатпаев  3:2    
2007-09-16 Зауралье Курган Барыс Астана  0:3    
2007-09-17 Металлург Серов Спутник Нижний Тагил  1:2    
2007-09-18 Металлург Серов Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:2    
2007-09-19 Ижсталь Ижевск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  6:3    
2007-09-19 Торос Нефтекамск Ермак Ангарск 11:2    
2007-09-19 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Южный Урал Орск  7:1    
2007-09-19 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Мечел Челябинск  3:2    
2007-09-19 Газовик Тюмень Барыс Астана  1:3    
2007-09-19 Зауралье Курган Казахмыс Сатпаев  1:2    
2007-09-20 Ижсталь Ижевск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:2    
2007-09-20 Торос Нефтекамск Ермак Ангарск  4:1    
2007-09-20 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Южный Урал Орск  5:1    
2007-09-20 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Мечел Челябинск  2:1    
2007-09-20 Газовик Тюмень Барыс Астана  4:5    
2007-09-20 Зауралье Курган Казахмыс Сатпаев  2:3  Б 
2007-09-25 Спутник Нижний Тагил Торос Нефтекамск  5:2    
2007-09-25 Металлург Серов Ижсталь Ижевск  5:2    
2007-09-25 Южный Урал Орск Газовик Тюмень  3:1    
2007-09-25 Мечел Челябинск Зауралье Курган  3:2    
2007-09-25 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  6:4    
2007-09-25 Ермак Ангарск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:5    
2007-09-26 Спутник Нижний Тагил Торос Нефтекамск  4:2    
2007-09-26 Металлург Серов Ижсталь Ижевск  4:5  Б 
2007-09-26 Южный Урал Орск Газовик Тюмень  2:4    
2007-09-26 Мечел Челябинск Зауралье Курган  4:1    
2007-09-26 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:0    
2007-09-26 Ермак Ангарск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:4  Б 
2007-09-27 Казахмыс Сатпаев Барыс Астана  7:1    
2007-09-28 Казахмыс Сатпаев Барыс Астана  3:4  Б 
2007-09-29 Спутник Нижний Тагил Ижсталь Ижевск  0:3    
2007-09-29 Металлург Серов Торос Нефтекамск  0:1    
2007-09-29 Южный Урал Орск Зауралье Курган  1:3    
2007-09-29 Мечел Челябинск Газовик Тюмень  3:1    
2007-09-29 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:1    
2007-09-30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  4:3  Б 
2007-09-30 Ермак Ангарск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:5    
2007-09-30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Ижсталь Ижевск  5:2    
2007-09-30 Металлург Серов Торос Нефтекамск  3:2    
2007-09-30 Южный Урал Орск Зауралье Курган  0:2    
2007-09-30 Мечел Челябинск Газовик Тюмень  5:0    

Обсуждение