Чемпионат России.Высшая лига Плей-офф Календарь

2008-03-14
начало
2008-04-27
окончание
17
команд
58 / 58
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2008-03-14 154 1/8 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2008-03-14 154 1/8 финала Казахмыс Сатпаев Сокол Киев 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2008-03-14 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана ХК Белгород Белгород 1/8 финала  6:0    
2008-03-14 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  2:1  Б 
2008-03-14 154 1/8 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  4:3    
2008-03-14 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  4:1    
2008-03-14 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  4:2    
2008-03-14 154 1/8 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Нефтяник Лениногорск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2008-03-15, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2008-03-15, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Казахмыс Сатпаев Сокол Киев 1/8 финала  6:5  ОТ
2008-03-15, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана ХК Белгород Белгород 1/8 финала  3:1    
2008-03-15, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2008-03-15, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  6:4    
2008-03-15, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  7:0    
2008-03-15, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  2:1    
2008-03-15, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Нефтяник Лениногорск 1/8 финала  4:5  Б 
2008-03-18 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/8 финала  4:2    
2008-03-18 154 1/8 финала Сокол Киев Казахмыс Сатпаев 1/8 финала  2:3    
2008-03-18 154 1/8 финала ХК Белгород Белгород Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  0:1    
2008-03-18 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  1:4    
2008-03-18 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  2:4    
2008-03-18 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:2  Б 
2008-03-18 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  2:1    
2008-03-18 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Лениногорск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  1:4    
2008-03-19 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/8 финала  2:3  Б 
2008-03-19 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  4:2    
2008-03-19 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Лениногорск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2008-03-22 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  4:1    
2008-03-26 155 1/4 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Казахмыс Сатпаев 1/4 финала  3:5    
2008-03-26 155 1/4 финала Барыс Астана Химик Воскресенск 1/4 финала  2:0    
2008-03-26 155 1/4 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  5:0    
2008-03-26 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/4 финала  1:6    
2008-03-27 155 1/4 финала ХК Дмитров Дмитров Казахмыс Сатпаев 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2008-03-27 155 1/4 финала Барыс Астана Химик Воскресенск 1/4 финала  3:4    
2008-03-27 155 1/4 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  3:1    
2008-03-27 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/4 финала  6:3    
2008-03-30 155 1/4 финала Казахмыс Сатпаев ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/4 финала  5:1    
2008-03-30 155 1/4 финала Химик Воскресенск Барыс Астана 1/4 финала  4:3    
2008-03-30 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/4 финала  2:1    
2008-03-30 155 1/4 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Дизель Пенза 1/4 финала  2:4    
2008-03-31 155 1/4 финала Химик Воскресенск Барыс Астана 1/4 финала  3:2    
2008-03-31 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/4 финала  0:3    
2008-03-31 155 1/4 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Дизель Пенза 1/4 финала  0:5    

Обсуждение