Чемпионат России.Высшая лига. Плей-офф Календарь

2005-03-12
начало
2005-04-24
окончание
16
команд
59 / 59
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2005-03-12 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган ХК МВД Тверь 1/8 финала  2:3    
2005-03-12 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  0:1    
2005-03-12 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  3:1    
2005-03-12 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва Амур Хабаровск 1/8 финала  3:5    
2005-03-12 154 1/8 финала Энергия Кемерово Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2005-03-12 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Лениногорск Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2005-03-12 154 1/8 финала Газовик Тюмень Витязь Чехов 1/8 финала  1:2    
2005-03-12 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Саратов Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2005-03-13 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган ХК МВД Тверь 1/8 финала  0:2    
2005-03-13 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:0    
2005-03-13 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь Ижевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  1:2    
2005-03-13 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва Амур Хабаровск 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2005-03-13 154 1/8 финала Энергия Кемерово Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2005-03-13 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Лениногорск Трактор Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2005-03-13 154 1/8 финала Газовик Тюмень Витязь Чехов 1/8 финала  2:7    
2005-03-13 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Саратов Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  1:4    
2005-03-16 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД Тверь Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  3:2    
2005-03-16 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  4:1    
2005-03-16 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2005-03-16 154 1/8 финала Амур Хабаровск Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2005-03-16 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Энергия Кемерово 1/8 финала  3:1    
2005-03-16 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Лениногорск 1/8 финала  4:0    
2005-03-16 154 1/8 финала Витязь Чехов Газовик Тюмень 1/8 финала  5:0    
2005-03-16 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Кристалл Саратов 1/8 финала  6:3    
2005-03-17 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  4:0    
2005-03-17 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ижсталь Ижевск 1/8 финала  2:0    
2005-03-17 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтяник Лениногорск 1/8 финала  3:0    
2005-03-17 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Кристалл Саратов 1/8 финала  2:1    
2005-03-24 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил ХК МВД Тверь 1/4 финала  0:1  ОТ
2005-03-24 155 1/4 финала Витязь Чехов Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  3:4    
2005-03-24 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  2:3    
2005-03-24 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Амур Хабаровск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2005-03-25 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил ХК МВД Тверь 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2005-03-25 155 1/4 финала Витязь Чехов Мечел Челябинск 1/4 финала  5:2    
2005-03-25 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  4:1    
2005-03-25 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Амур Хабаровск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2005-03-28 155 1/4 финала ХК МВД Тверь Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/4 финала  3:0    
2005-03-28 155 1/4 финала Мечел Челябинск Витязь Чехов 1/4 финала  0:1    
2005-03-28 155 1/4 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала  2:1    
2005-03-28 155 1/4 финала Амур Хабаровск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2005-03-29 155 1/4 финала Мечел Челябинск Витязь Чехов 1/4 финала  1:5    
2005-03-29 155 1/4 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала  2:0    
2005-03-29 155 1/4 финала Амур Хабаровск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2005-03-31 155 1/4 финала Амур Хабаровск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  1:0  ОТ

Обсуждение