Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Восток" Календарь

2004-09-18
начало
2005-03-07
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2004-09-18 Газовик Тюмень Амур Хабаровск  1:2      1:2 
2004-09-18 Зауралье Курган Энергия Кемерово  1:4      1:4 
2004-09-18 Трактор Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  5:2      5:2 
2004-09-18 Казахмыс Караганда Южный Урал Орск  6:1      6:1 
2004-09-18 Мотор Барнаул Металлург Серов  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2004-09-18 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:1      3:1 
2004-09-19 Газовик Тюмень Амур Хабаровск  2:2      2:2 
2004-09-19 Зауралье Курган Энергия Кемерово  3:2      3:2 
2004-09-19 Трактор Челябинск Мечел Челябинск  3:3      3:3 
2004-09-19 Казахмыс Караганда Южный Урал Орск  7:2      7:2 
2004-09-19 Мотор Барнаул Металлург Серов  5:1      5:1 
2004-09-19 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:0      2:0 
2004-09-20 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Ижсталь Ижевск  1:4      1:4 
2004-09-21 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Ижсталь Ижевск  1:0      1:0 
2004-09-22 Газовик Тюмень Энергия Кемерово  2:0      2:0 
2004-09-22 Зауралье Курган Амур Хабаровск  0:4      0:4 
2004-09-22 Трактор Челябинск Южный Урал Орск  3:0      3:0 
2004-09-22 Казахмыс Караганда Мечел Челябинск  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-22 Мотор Барнаул Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:3      2:3 
2004-09-22 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Металлург Серов  2:0      2:0 
2004-09-23 Зауралье Курган Амур Хабаровск  2:4      2:4 
2004-09-23 Трактор Челябинск Южный Урал Орск  8:3      8:3 
2004-09-23 Казахмыс Караганда Мечел Челябинск  3:5      3:5 
2004-09-23 Мотор Барнаул Спутник Нижний Тагил  1:3      1:3 
2004-09-23 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Металлург Серов  6:1      6:1 
2004-09-23 Газовик Тюмень Энергия Кемерово  2:1      2:1 
2004-09-29 Ижсталь Ижевск Зауралье Курган  5:0      5:0 
2004-09-29 Южный Урал Орск Мотор Барнаул  2:4      2:4 
2004-09-29 Мечел Челябинск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:2      3:2 
2004-09-29 Амур Хабаровск Трактор Челябинск  0:2      0:2 
2004-09-29 Энергия Кемерово Казахмыс Караганда  2:4      2:4 
2004-09-29 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Газовик Тюмень  3:3      3:3 
2004-09-30 Энергия Кемерово Казахмыс Караганда  2:4      2:4 
2004-09-30 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Газовик Тюмень  3:2      3:2 
2004-09-30 Ижсталь Ижевск Зауралье Курган  3:3      3:3 
2004-09-30 Южный Урал Орск Мотор Барнаул  1:3      1:3 
2004-09-30 Мечел Челябинск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:2      4:2 
2004-09-30 Амур Хабаровск Трактор Челябинск  1:2      1:2