Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Восток" Календарь

2002-09-14
начало
2003-03-01
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2002-09-14 Металлург Серов Мостовик Курган  3:4    
2002-09-14 Спутник Нижний Тагил Газовик Тюмень  1:3    
2002-09-14 Мотор Барнаул Южный Урал Орск  6:1    
2002-09-14 Шахтер Прокопьевск Трактор Челябинск  1:1    
2002-09-14 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Янтарь Северск  6:0    
2002-09-14 Кедр Новоуральск Энергия Кемерово  1:5    
2002-09-15 Металлург Серов Мостовик Курган  2:1    
2002-09-15 Спутник Нижний Тагил Газовик Тюмень  2:4    
2002-09-15 Мотор Барнаул Южный Урал Орск  2:4    
2002-09-15 Шахтер Прокопьевск Трактор Челябинск  1:4    
2002-09-15 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Янтарь Северск  3:3    
2002-09-15 Кедр Новоуральск Энергия Кемерово  1:5    
2002-09-16 Ижсталь Ижевск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:5    
2002-09-17 Ижсталь Ижевск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:4    
2002-09-18 Металлург Серов Газовик Тюмень  1:4    
2002-09-18 Спутник Нижний Тагил Мостовик Курган  3:1    
2002-09-18 Мотор Барнаул Трактор Челябинск  3:3    
2002-09-18 Шахтер Прокопьевск Южный Урал Орск  3:1    
2002-09-18 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Энергия Кемерово  1:1    
2002-09-18 Кедр Новоуральск Янтарь Северск  3:2    
2002-09-19 Металлург Серов Газовик Тюмень  4:6    
2002-09-19 Спутник Нижний Тагил Мостовик Курган  2:3    
2002-09-19 Мотор Барнаул Трактор Челябинск  3:1    
2002-09-19 Шахтер Прокопьевск Южный Урал Орск  2:4    
2002-09-19 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Энергия Кемерово  1:1    
2002-09-19 Кедр Новоуральск Янтарь Северск  3:1    
2002-09-23 Ижсталь Ижевск Мотор Барнаул  3:2  ОТ
2002-09-23 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:0    
2002-09-24 Ижсталь Ижевск Мотор Барнаул  5:5    
2002-09-24 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Шахтер Прокопьевск  2:2    
2002-09-25 Газовик Тюмень Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  1:1    
2002-09-25 Мостовик Курган Кедр Новоуральск  1:3    
2002-09-25 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Серов  3:2  ОТ
2002-09-25 Южный Урал Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:2    
2002-09-26 Газовик Тюмень Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  0:4    
2002-09-26 Мостовик Курган Кедр Новоуральск  3:5    
2002-09-26 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Серов  2:4    
2002-09-26 Южный Урал Орск Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:4    
2002-09-27 Янтарь Северск Энергия Кемерово  0:4    
2002-09-28 Янтарь Северск Энергия Кемерово  0:3    
2002-09-29 Газовик Тюмень Кедр Новоуральск  3:4  ОТ
2002-09-29 Мостовик Курган Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  3:2    
2002-09-29 Трактор Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:5    
2002-09-29 Южный Урал Орск Металлург Серов  4:5    
2002-09-29 Ижсталь Ижевск Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:2    
2002-09-29 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Мотор Барнаул  4:1    
2002-09-30 Газовик Тюмень Кедр Новоуральск  3:0    
2002-09-30 Мостовик Курган Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург  3:3    
2002-09-30 Трактор Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил  1:2    
2002-09-30 Южный Урал Орск Металлург Серов  3:2    
2002-09-30 Ижсталь Ижевск Шахтер Прокопьевск  5:2    
2002-09-30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Мотор Барнаул  2:1    

Обсуждение