Чемпионат России.Высшая лига.Дивизион "Запад" Календарь

2002-09-14
начало
2003-03-01
окончание
13
команд
312 / 312
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2002-09-14 ХК Липецк Липецк ЦСК ВВС Самара  4:1    
2002-09-14 Элемаш Электросталь Витязь Подольск  1:0    
2002-09-14 Химик Воскресенск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  6:0    
2002-09-14 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ТХК Тверь  9:2    
2002-09-14 ХК Воронеж Воронеж Кристалл Саратов  1:2    
2002-09-15 ХК Липецк Липецк ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:2    
2002-09-15 ХК Воронеж Воронеж Кристалл Саратов  1:4    
2002-09-15 Химик Воскресенск Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  4:2    
2002-09-15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ТХК Тверь  2:0    
2002-09-15 Элемаш Электросталь Витязь Подольск  2:3    
2002-09-16 Нефтяник Лениногорск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:4    
2002-09-17 Нефтяник Лениногорск Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:1    
2002-09-18 ХК Липецк Липецк Кристалл Саратов  3:5    
2002-09-18 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск  5:4    
2002-09-18 ХК Воронеж Воронеж ЦСК ВВС Самара  1:5    
2002-09-18 Элемаш Электросталь Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  3:1    
2002-09-18 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Спартак Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
2002-09-19 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск  2:2    
2002-09-19 Элемаш Электросталь Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  6:5  ОТ
2002-09-19 ХК Липецк Липецк Кристалл Саратов  5:3    
2002-09-19 ХК Воронеж Воронеж ЦСК ВВС Самара  2:1    
2002-09-19 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Спартак Санкт-Петербург  2:0    
2002-09-24 Витязь Подольск ХК Липецк Липецк  1:3    
2002-09-24 ЦСК ВВС Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:3  ОТ
2002-09-24 Нефтяник Лениногорск Химик Воскресенск  2:1    
2002-09-24 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ХК Воронеж Воронеж  0:5    
2002-09-24 Нефтяник Альметьевск Элемаш Электросталь  4:0    
2002-09-25 Нефтяник Лениногорск Химик Воскресенск  7:5    
2002-09-25 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ХК Воронеж Воронеж  1:2  ОТ
2002-09-25 Витязь Подольск ХК Липецк Липецк  2:4    
2002-09-25 ЦСК ВВС Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:3    
2002-09-25 Нефтяник Альметьевск Элемаш Электросталь  5:0    
2002-09-26 Спартак Санкт-Петербург ТХК Тверь  4:5    
2002-09-27 Спартак Санкт-Петербург ТХК Тверь  1:4    
2002-09-28 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ХК Липецк Липецк  2:3    
2002-09-28 Витязь Подольск ХК Воронеж Воронеж  2:0    
2002-09-28 Нефтяник Лениногорск Элемаш Электросталь  1:0    
2002-09-28 Нефтяник Альметьевск Химик Воскресенск  1:4    
2002-09-28 Кристалл Саратов Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:2    
2002-09-29 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ХК Липецк Липецк  0:2    
2002-09-29 Витязь Подольск ХК Воронеж Воронеж  6:2    
2002-09-29 Кристалл Саратов Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:4    
2002-09-29 Нефтяник Альметьевск Химик Воскресенск  3:1    
2002-09-29 Нефтяник Лениногорск Элемаш Электросталь  2:1    

Обсуждение