КNH Cup 2015 (юноши 2000 г.р.) Календарь

2015-01-02
начало
2015-01-04
окончание
2000
год
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2015-01-02, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Йокерит Хельсинки Finland Selects 2001 Группа "A" 10:1     10:1 
2015-01-02, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Блюз Эспоо ХИФК Хельсинки Группа "B"  5:5      5:5 
2015-01-02, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Эссет Пори Группа "A"  5:4      5:4 
2015-01-02, 12:30 2 Группа "B" MAC 2000 Будапешт Finland Selects Группа "B"  7:5      7:5 
2015-01-02, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Йокерит Хельсинки Группа "A"  3:3      3:3 
2015-01-02, 14:30 2 Группа "B" KKP Kiiminki Блюз Эспоо Группа "B"  2:2      2:2 
2015-01-02, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Finland Selects 2001 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Группа "A"  5:4      5:4 
2015-01-02, 16:30 2 Группа "B" ХИФК Хельсинки MAC 2000 Будапешт Группа "B"  5:4      5:4 
2015-01-02, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Эссет Пори Группа "A" 10:0     10:0 
2015-01-02, 18:30 2 Группа "B" KKP Kiiminki Finland Selects Группа "B"  3:3      3:3 
2015-01-03, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Йокерит Хельсинки Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Группа "A"  5:5      5:5 
2015-01-03, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Блюз Эспоо MAC 2000 Будапешт Группа "B"  5:2      5:2 
2015-01-03, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Эссет Пори Finland Selects 2001 Группа "A"  3:3      3:3 
2015-01-03, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Finland Selects ХИФК Хельсинки Группа "B"  1:7      1:7 
2015-01-03, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:6      2:6 
2015-01-03, 14:30 2 Группа "B" MAC 2000 Будапешт KKP Kiiminki Группа "B"  9:1      9:1 
2015-01-03, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Эссет Пори Йокерит Хельсинки Группа "A"  1:5      1:5 
2015-01-03, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Finland Selects Блюз Эспоо Группа "B"  0:5      0:5 
2015-01-03, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Finland Selects 2001 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:11     4:11
2015-01-03, 18:30 2 Группа "B" ХИФК Хельсинки KKP Kiiminki Группа "B"  5:2      5:2 
2015-01-04, 10:00 156 1/2 финала Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Блюз Эспоо 1/2 финала  3:5      3:5 
2015-01-04, 10:30 156 1/2 финала ХИФК Хельсинки Йокерит Хельсинки 1/2 финала  5:3      5:3 
2015-01-04, 12:00 132 За 9-10 место Эссет Пори Finland Selects За 9-10 место  1:3      1:3 
2015-01-04, 12:30 134 За 7-8 место Сайпа Лаппеэнранта KKP Kiiminki За 7-8 место  4:2      4:2 
2015-01-04, 14:00 142 За 5-6 место Finland Selects 2001 MAC 2000 Будапешт За 5-6 место  5:9      5:9 
2015-01-04, 14:30 190 За 3-4 место Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Йокерит Хельсинки За 3-4 место  4:1      4:1 
2015-01-04, 16:00 200 Финал Блюз Эспоо ХИФК Хельсинки Финал  8:1      8:1