КХЛ Календарь

2023-09-01
начало
2024-02-26
окончание
23
команд
751 / 782
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-02-01, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Лада Тольятти  5:2    
2024-02-02, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  4:3  ОТ
2024-02-02, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Москва  1:2  ОТ
2024-02-02, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Минск  4:2    
2024-02-02, 19:00 Витязь Балашиха Локомотив Ярославль  0:2    
2024-02-02, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Амур Хабаровск  4:3  Б 
2024-02-02, 19:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин Адмирал Владивосток  3:5    
2024-02-02, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
2024-02-02, 19:30 Спартак Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:0    
2024-02-03, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Ак Барс Казань  1:4    
2024-02-04, 14:00 Витязь Балашиха Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин  2:4    
2024-02-04, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа СКА Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
2024-02-04, 14:00 Барыс Астана Амур Хабаровск  2:3  ОТ
2024-02-04, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Северсталь Череповец  2:3    
2024-02-04, 17:00 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  3:4  Б 
2024-02-04, 17:00 ЦСКА Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:5  Б 
2024-02-04, 17:10 Динамо Минск Адмирал Владивосток  4:0    
2024-02-05, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:4    
2024-02-05, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Сибирь Новосибирск  1:4    
2024-02-06, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Трактор Челябинск  3:1    
2024-02-06, 19:00 Витязь Балашиха ХК Сочи Сочи  3:4    
2024-02-06, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Адмирал Владивосток  5:1    
2024-02-06, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа ЦСКА Москва  2:0    
2024-02-06, 19:10 Динамо Минск Северсталь Череповец  2:4    
2024-02-06, 16:30 Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург  9:5    
2024-02-06, 16:30 Барыс Астана Амур Хабаровск  0:2    
2024-02-06, 19:30 Динамо Москва Автомобилист Екатеринбург  5:3    
2024-02-07, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Сибирь Новосибирск  3:2  ОТ
2024-02-08, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Трактор Челябинск  2:1    
2024-02-08, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Амур Хабаровск  0:1  Б 
2024-02-08, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Адмирал Владивосток  1:2    
2024-02-08, 19:00 Витязь Балашиха Северсталь Череповец  2:1  ОТ
2024-02-08, 19:10 Динамо Минск ЦСКА Москва  4:1    
2024-02-08, 16:30 Авангард Омск Спартак Москва  3:5    
2024-02-08, 16:30 Барыс Астана СКА Санкт-Петербург  1:2  Б 
2024-02-09, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Сибирь Новосибирск  1:2  ОТ
2024-02-09, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ХК Сочи Сочи  5:3    
2024-02-10, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Ак Барс Казань  2:1    
2024-02-10, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  3:2  Б 
2024-02-10, 14:00 Барыс Астана Спартак Москва  1:4    
2024-02-11, 13:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:4  ОТ
2024-02-11, 14:00 Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск  7:2    
2024-02-11, 15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва  3:4  Б 
2024-02-11, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Динамо Минск  3:2    
2024-02-11, 17:00 Витязь Балашиха ЦСКА Москва  1:5    
2024-02-11, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург ХК Сочи Сочи  8:1    
2024-02-12, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  1:5    
2024-02-13, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Трактор Челябинск  5:3    
2024-02-13, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Динамо Москва  1:2  ОТ
2024-02-13, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  7:2    
2024-02-13, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:0    
2024-02-13, 19:00 Витязь Балашиха Динамо Минск  2:3    
2024-02-13, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Барыс Астана  4:2    
2024-02-13, 19:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин ЦСКА Москва  2:4    
2024-02-13, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Лада Тольятти  2:1    
2024-02-14, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Трактор Челябинск  4:2    
2024-02-14, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Спартак Москва  4:2    
2024-02-14, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Барыс Астана  2:3    
2024-02-14, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:2    
2024-02-15, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  4:2    
2024-02-15, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Магнитогорск  2:1    
2024-02-15, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  5:4  ОТ
2024-02-15, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:1  Б 
2024-02-15, 19:30 Динамо Москва Динамо Минск  2:1    
2024-02-15, 19:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин Лада Тольятти  3:1    
2024-02-15, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:0    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Барыс Астана  4:1    
2024-02-16, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Трактор Челябинск  2:3    
2024-02-16, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2024-02-17, 14:00 Спартак Москва Ак Барс Казань  0:3    
2024-02-17, 16:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин Динамо Минск  2:4    
2024-02-17, 17:00 Витязь Балашиха Динамо Москва  3:6    
2024-02-17, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:0    
2024-02-17, 14:00 Авангард Омск Металлург Магнитогорск  3:0    
2024-02-18, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Барыс Астана  2:1    
2024-02-18, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Трактор Челябинск  6:1    
2024-02-18, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург ХК Сочи Сочи  2:1    
2024-02-18, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:2  ОТ
2024-02-18, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Торпедо Нижний Новгород  4:3    
2024-02-19, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань  2:1    
2024-02-19, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Балашиха  1:2    
2024-02-19, 19:30 Динамо Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:1  ОТ
2024-02-20, 19:10 Динамо Минск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:1    
2024-02-20, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Лада Тольятти  3:0    
2024-02-20, 16:30 Авангард Омск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:2    
2024-02-20, 19:30 Спартак Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  7:3    
2024-02-20, 19:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин ХК Сочи Сочи  4:0    
2024-02-20, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  0:3    
2024-02-21, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
2024-02-21, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2024-02-22, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Витязь Балашиха  –:–    
2024-02-22, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
2024-02-22, 16:30 Авангард Омск Лада Тольятти  –:–    
2024-02-22, 16:30 Барыс Астана Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
2024-02-22, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2024-02-22, 19:30 Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
2024-02-23, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2024-02-23, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин  –:–    
2024-02-23, 19:10 Динамо Минск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2024-02-24, 13:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2024-02-24, 14:00 Спартак Москва Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
2024-02-24, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2024-02-24, 15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Витязь Балашиха  –:–    
2024-02-24, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
2024-02-24, 14:00 Барыс Астана Лада Тольятти  –:–    
2024-02-24, 15:00 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск  –:–    
2024-02-24, 17:00 Динамо Москва Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
2024-02-25, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2024-02-25, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
2024-02-25, 17:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2024-02-26, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
2024-02-26, 17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  –:–    
2024-02-26, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
2024-02-26, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
2024-02-26, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Лада Тольятти  –:–    
2024-02-26, 16:30 Барыс Астана Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2024-02-26, 19:30 Спартак Москва Динамо Минск  –:–    
2024-02-26, 19:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин Витязь Балашиха  –:–    
2024-02-26, 19:30 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    

Обсуждение