Чемпионат Казахстана. МХЛ Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2023-09-16
начало
2024-02-18
окончание
12
команд
264 / 264
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-02-07, 14:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Алматы Алматы  4:7    
2024-02-08, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Алматы Алматы  1:11   
2024-02-08, 10:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:5    
2024-02-08, 11:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Мунайши Павлодар  4:1    
2024-02-08, 12:00 Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Астана Астана  6:0    
2024-02-08, 17:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Барыс Астана  5:0  ТП
2024-02-08, 17:00 МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Темиртау Караганда  3:0    
2024-02-09, 10:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:8    
2024-02-09, 11:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Мунайши Павлодар  5:6    
2024-02-09, 17:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Барыс Астана  5:0  ТП
2024-02-09, 17:00 МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Темиртау Караганда  4:5    
2024-02-09, 17:00 Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Астана Астана  6:3    
2024-02-12, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Темиртау Караганда  1:8    
2024-02-12, 11:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:4    
2024-02-12, 12:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Мунайши Павлодар  5:2    
2024-02-12, 17:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Астана Астана  5:6    
2024-02-12, 17:00 МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Алматы Алматы  2:1    
2024-02-12, 17:00 Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Барыс Астана  5:1    
2024-02-13, 10:00 МХК Горняк Рудный МХК Темиртау Караганда  0:2    
2024-02-13, 10:00 Жас Батыр Атырау МХК Барыс Астана  8:4    
2024-02-13, 11:00 МХК Арлан Кокшетау МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:4    
2024-02-13, 11:00 МХК Актобе Актобе МХК Алматы Алматы  6:4    
2024-02-13, 12:00 МХК Кулагер Петропавловск МХК Мунайши Павлодар  7:1    
2024-02-13, 17:00 Ястребы Уральск МХК Астана Астана  2:6    
2024-02-17, 11:00 МХК Алматы Алматы МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  5:6    
2024-02-17, 12:00 МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Мунайши Павлодар  7:4    
2024-02-17, 14:00 МХК Темиртау Караганда МХК Арлан Кокшетау  3:2    
2024-02-17, 15:00 Ястребы Уральск Жас Батыр Атырау  3:0    
2024-02-18, 10:00 МХК Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск МХК Мунайши Павлодар  5:2    
2024-02-18, 11:00 МХК Алматы Алматы МХК Кулагер Петропавловск  2:3    
2024-02-18, 14:00 МХК Темиртау Караганда МХК Арлан Кокшетау  5:2    
2024-02-18, 15:00 Ястребы Уральск Жас Батыр Атырау  2:5    

Обсуждение