Чемпионат Казахстана Плей-офф Календарь

2019-02-14
начало
2019-04-11
окончание
8
команд
38 / 38
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2019-02-14, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Номад Астана 1/4 финала  1:2    
2019-02-15, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Номад Астана 1/4 финала  1:2  Б 
2019-02-15, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Бейбарыс Атырау ХК Темиртау Темиртау 1/4 финала  3:0    
2019-02-15, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы 1/4 финала  1:2  Б 
2019-02-15, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Иртыш Павлодар Кулагер Петропавловск 1/4 финала  0:2    
2019-02-16, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Бейбарыс Атырау ХК Темиртау Темиртау 1/4 финала  3:2    
2019-02-16, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы 1/4 финала  3:0    
2019-02-16, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Иртыш Павлодар Кулагер Петропавловск 1/4 финала  3:0    
2019-02-18, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Номад Астана Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2019-02-19, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Номад Астана Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2019-02-19, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Темиртау Темиртау Бейбарыс Атырау 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2019-02-19, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Алматы Алматы Арлан Кокшетау 1/4 финала  1:4    
2019-02-19, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Кулагер Петропавловск Иртыш Павлодар 1/4 финала  2:7    
2019-02-20, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Темиртау Темиртау Бейбарыс Атырау 1/4 финала  2:5    
2019-02-20, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Алматы Алматы Арлан Кокшетау 1/4 финала  3:1    
2019-02-20, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Кулагер Петропавловск Иртыш Павлодар 1/4 финала  1:4    
2019-02-23, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Арлан Кокшетау Алматы Алматы 1/4 финала  4:1    
2019-02-23, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Иртыш Павлодар Кулагер Петропавловск 1/4 финала  1:2    
2019-02-26, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Алматы Алматы Арлан Кокшетау 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2019-02-26, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Кулагер Петропавловск Иртыш Павлодар 1/4 финала  3:2    
2019-03-01, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Иртыш Павлодар Кулагер Петропавловск 1/4 финала  1:2  Б 
2019-03-17, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана 1/2 финала  2:0    
2019-03-17, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Бейбарыс Атырау Кулагер Петропавловск 1/2 финала  5:3    
2019-03-18, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана 1/2 финала  3:1    
2019-03-18, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Бейбарыс Атырау Кулагер Петропавловск 1/2 финала  1:3    
2019-03-21, 13:00 156 1/2 финала Номад Астана Арлан Кокшетау 1/2 финала  2:1  ОТ
2019-03-21, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Кулагер Петропавловск Бейбарыс Атырау 1/2 финала  0:3    
2019-03-22, 13:00 156 1/2 финала Номад Астана Арлан Кокшетау 1/2 финала  4:3    
2019-03-22, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Кулагер Петропавловск Бейбарыс Атырау 1/2 финала  1:3    
2019-03-25, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Арлан Кокшетау Номад Нур-Султан 1/2 финала  5:2    
2019-03-25, 18:00 156 1/2 финала Бейбарыс Атырау Кулагер Петропавловск 1/2 финала  4:1    
2019-03-28, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Номад Нур-Султан Арлан Кокшетау 1/2 финала  3:1    
2019-03-31, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Арлан Кокшетау Номад Нур-Султан 1/2 финала  3:5    
2019-04-03, 19:00 200 Финал Бейбарыс Атырау Номад Нур-Султан Финал  2:1    
2019-04-04, 19:00 200 Финал Бейбарыс Атырау Номад Нур-Султан Финал  2:1  Б 
2019-04-07, 17:00 200 Финал Номад Нур-Султан Бейбарыс Атырау Финал  3:2  ОТ
2019-04-08, 19:00 200 Финал Номад Нур-Султан Бейбарыс Атырау Финал  2:3  Б 
2019-04-11, 19:00 200 Финал Бейбарыс Атырау Номад Нур-Султан Финал  4:3  ОТ

Обсуждение