Чемпионат Казахстана Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2018-09-01
начало
2019-03-03
окончание
10
команд
270 / 270
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2018-09-02, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Алматы Алматы  1:0    
2018-09-03, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Горняк Рудный  3:2    
2018-09-03, 16:00 Астана Астана ХК Темиртау Темиртау  1:4    
2018-09-03, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана  2:1    
2018-09-03, 16:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Алматы Алматы  2:3  ОТ
2018-09-04, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау Номад Астана  3:1    
2018-09-04, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Горняк Рудный  2:3  Б 
2018-09-04, 16:00 Астана Астана ХК Темиртау Темиртау  0:5    
2018-09-06, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Алматы Алматы  3:1    
2018-09-06, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Номад Астана  5:3    
2018-09-07, 14:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Номад Астана  2:5    
2018-09-07, 16:00 Астана Астана Горняк Рудный  2:5    
2018-09-07, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Алматы Алматы  2:1    
2018-09-07, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау ХК Темиртау Темиртау  3:2    
2018-09-08, 12:00 Астана Астана Горняк Рудный  0:2    
2018-09-08, 16:00 Арлан Кокшетау ХК Темиртау Темиртау  5:3    
2018-09-10, 16:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  0:3    
2018-09-11, 16:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:0    
2018-09-15, 13:00 Номад Астана Астана Астана  7:0    
2018-09-15, 14:00 Арлан Кокшетау Иртыш Павлодар  3:2    
2018-09-15, 14:00 Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау  3:5    
2018-09-15, 14:00 Горняк Рудный Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:2    
2018-09-15, 17:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Кулагер Петропавловск  0:2    
2018-09-16, 13:00 Номад Астана Астана Астана  7:1    
2018-09-16, 14:00 Горняк Рудный Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:1  ОТ
2018-09-16, 14:00 Арлан Кокшетау Иртыш Павлодар  3:4    
2018-09-16, 14:00 Алматы Алматы Бейбарыс Атырау  0:2    
2018-09-16, 17:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Кулагер Петропавловск  3:4    
2018-09-19, 14:00 Номад Астана Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  0:2    
2018-09-19, 16:00 Астана Астана Кулагер Петропавловск  1:4    
2018-09-19, 19:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Иртыш Павлодар  3:1    
2018-09-20, 14:00 Номад Астана Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:2    
2018-09-20, 16:00 Астана Астана Кулагер Петропавловск  2:8    
2018-09-20, 19:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Иртыш Павлодар  2:1    
2018-09-21, 16:00 Алматы Алматы Арлан Кокшетау  3:2  Б 
2018-09-21, 16:00 Горняк Рудный Бейбарыс Атырау  2:3    
2018-09-22, 10:00 Алматы Алматы Арлан Кокшетау  2:5    
2018-09-22, 14:00 Горняк Рудный Бейбарыс Атырау  2:3    
2018-09-26, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Бейбарыс Атырау  1:0    
2018-09-26, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Астана Астана  5:1    
2018-09-26, 16:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  1:0    
2018-09-27, 16:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Арлан Кокшетау  2:3    
2018-09-27, 16:00 Алматы Алматы Номад Астана  1:2  Б 
2018-09-27, 16:00 Кулагер Петропавловск Бейбарыс Атырау  2:3    
2018-09-27, 16:00 Иртыш Павлодар Астана Астана  7:1    
2018-09-27, 19:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Горняк Рудный  2:1    
2018-09-28, 16:00 Алматы Алматы Номад Астана  3:2  ОТ
2018-09-28, 19:00 ХК Темиртау Темиртау Горняк Рудный  5:3    
2018-09-30, 14:00 Иртыш Павлодар Арлан Кокшетау  3:1    
2018-09-30, 14:00 Алтай-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Астана Астана  4:2    

Обсуждение