Первенство России среди юношей(1986 г.р.) Финал Календарь

1986 - U16
возраст
2002-03-20
начало
2002-03-30
окончание
10
команд
33 / 33
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2002-03-20 2 Группа "B" Металлург Новокузнецк Локомотив Ярославль Группа "B"  0:2    
2002-03-20 2 Группа "B" ХК Липецк Липецк Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "B"  3:5    
2002-03-20 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  8:1    
2002-03-20 1 Группа "A" Авангард Омск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  7:4    
2002-03-21 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  4:4    
2002-03-21 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  4:1    
2002-03-22 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "B" 15:0    
2002-03-22 2 Группа "B" Металлург Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань Группа "B" 11:1    
2002-03-22 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  6:1    
2002-03-22 1 Группа "A" Авангард Омск Лада Тольятти Группа "A"  1:4    
2002-03-23 2 Группа "B" Металлург Новокузнецк Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "B"  2:2    
2002-03-23 1 Группа "A" Авангард Омск Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  6:3    
2002-03-24 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  1:0    
2002-03-24 2 Группа "B" ХК Липецк Липецк Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  2:5    
2002-03-24 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  0:5    
2002-03-24 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  1:1    
2002-03-25 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "B"  5:5    
2002-03-25 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "B"  1:1    
2002-03-25 1 Группа "A" Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  3:1    
2002-03-25 1 Группа "A" Авангард Омск ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  1:3    
2002-03-26 136 За 7-10 место ХК Липецк Липецк Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 7-10 место  4:1    
2002-03-26 136 За 7-10 место Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск За 7-10 место  1:2    
2002-03-27 194 За 1-6 место Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск За 1-6 место  1:1    
2002-03-27 194 За 1-6 место ЦСКА Москва Металлург Магнитогорск За 1-6 место  4:5    
2002-03-27 194 За 1-6 место Лада Тольятти Металлург Новокузнецк За 1-6 место  1:1    
2002-03-28 194 За 1-6 место ЦСКА Москва Металлург Новокузнецк За 1-6 место  3:1    
2002-03-28 194 За 1-6 место Лада Тольятти Локомотив Ярославль За 1-6 место  3:3    
2002-03-28 194 За 1-6 место Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск За 1-6 место  6:1    
2002-03-29 136 За 7-10 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань За 7-10 место  3:3    
2002-03-29 136 За 7-10 место Амур Хабаровск ХК Липецк Липецк За 7-10 место  3:5    
2002-03-30 194 За 1-6 место Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва За 1-6 место  2:1    
2002-03-30 194 За 1-6 место Лада Тольятти Металлург Магнитогорск За 1-6 место  1:6    
2002-03-30 194 За 1-6 место Металлург Новокузнецк Авангард Омск За 1-6 место  3:1    

Обсуждение