Первенство России среди юношей 1987 г.р. Финал Календарь

2002-03-19
начало
2002-03-28
окончание
1987
год
10
команд
31 / 31
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2002-03-19 1 Группа "A" Амур Хабаровск Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  0:4    
2002-03-19 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  3:1    
2002-03-19 2 Группа "B" ХК Липецк Липецк Трактор Челябинск Группа "B"  3:12   
2002-03-19 2 Группа "B" Металлург Новокузнецк Динамо Москва Группа "B"  3:7    
2002-03-20 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  3:6    
2002-03-20 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  8:8    
2002-03-21 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  0:7    
2002-03-21 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  6:2    
2002-03-21 2 Группа "B" Трактор Челябинск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  5:5    
2002-03-21 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "B"  7:3    
2002-03-22 2 Группа "B" Трактор Челябинск Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  8:4    
2002-03-22 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  9:2    
2002-03-23 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "A"  5:5    
2002-03-23 1 Группа "A" Северсталь Череповец Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  4:0    
2002-03-23 2 Группа "B" ХК Липецк Липецк Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "B"  3:6    
2002-03-23 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  6:2    
2002-03-24 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти ХК Липецк Липецк Группа "B" 11:2    
2002-03-24 1 Группа "A" Металлург Магнитогорск Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  3:1    
2002-03-24 1 Группа "A" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Северсталь Череповец Группа "A"  2:5    
2002-03-24 2 Группа "B" Трактор Челябинск Динамо Москва Группа "B"  2:3    
2002-03-25 134 За 7-8 место Амур Хабаровск Металлург Новокузнецк За 7-8 место  3:3    
2002-03-25 132 За 9-10 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ХК Липецк Липецк За 9-10 место  6:9    
2002-03-26 194 За 1-6 место Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец За 1-6 место  6:2    
2002-03-26 194 За 1-6 место Трактор Челябинск Локомотив Ярославль За 1-6 место  4:4    
2002-03-26 194 За 1-6 место Металлург Магнитогорск Лада Тольятти За 1-6 место  6:2    
2002-03-27 194 За 1-6 место Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль За 1-6 место  2:1    
2002-03-27 194 За 1-6 место Металлург Магнитогорск Трактор Челябинск За 1-6 место  3:0    
2002-03-27 194 За 1-6 место Северсталь Череповец Лада Тольятти За 1-6 место  4:1    
2002-03-28 194 За 1-6 место Локомотив Ярославль Лада Тольятти За 1-6 место  2:2    
2002-03-28 194 За 1-6 место Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва За 1-6 место  8:1    
2002-03-28 194 За 1-6 место Северсталь Череповец Трактор Челябинск За 1-6 место  4:3    

Обсуждение