Чемпионат Германии Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2021-09-09
начало
2022-04-03
окончание
15
команд
412 / 419
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-09-09 Айсбарен Берлин Мюнхен Мюнхен  1:4    
2021-09-10 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Ингольштадт Ингольштадт  5:4    
2021-09-10 Изерлон Изерлон Нюрнберг Нюрнберг  4:1    
2021-09-10 Кельн Кельн Вольфсбург Вольфсбург  2:1  ОТ
2021-09-10 Крефельд Крефельд Дюссельдорф Дюссельдорф  4:6    
2021-09-10 Штраубинг Штраубинг Манхайм Манхайм  4:2    
2021-09-10 Швеннинг Филлинген-Швеннинген Бремерхафен Бремерхафен  3:4  ОТ
2021-09-12 Мюнхен Мюнхен Кельн Кельн  6:4    
2021-09-12 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  3:0    
2021-09-12 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург Крефельд Крефельд  6:3    
2021-09-12 Дюссельдорф Дюссельдорф Аугсбург Аугсбург  5:3    
2021-09-12 Изерлон Изерлон Айсбарен Берлин  4:7    
2021-09-12 Бремерхафен Бремерхафен Штраубинг Штраубинг  5:4    
2021-09-12 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт Швеннинг Филлинген-Швеннинген  2:1    
2021-09-16 Швеннинг Филлинген-Швеннинген Мюнхен Мюнхен  1:2    
2021-09-17 Манхайм Манхайм Нюрнберг Нюрнберг  3:2    
2021-09-17 Аугсбург Аугсбург Изерлон Изерлон  1:4    
2021-09-17 Бремерхафен Бремерхафен Айсбарен Берлин  0:4    
2021-09-17 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург Дюссельдорф Дюссельдорф  2:0    
2021-09-17 Крефельд Крефельд Кельн Кельн  0:6    
2021-09-17 Штраубинг Штраубинг Ингольштадт Ингольштадт  4:1    
2021-09-19 Айсбарен Берлин Манхайм Манхайм  0:3    
2021-09-19 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг Бремерхафен Бремерхафен  2:3  ОТ
2021-09-19 Дюссельдорф Дюссельдорф Швеннинг Филлинген-Швеннинген  2:1    
2021-09-19 Изерлон Изерлон Ингольштадт Ингольштадт  3:4  ОТ
2021-09-19 Мюнхен Мюнхен Штраубинг Штраубинг  6:3    
2021-09-19 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Вольфсбург Вольфсбург  0:4    
2021-09-19 Кельн Кельн Аугсбург Аугсбург  3:2  ОТ
2021-09-21 Манхайм Манхайм Крефельд Крефельд  3:2  ОТ
2021-09-21 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Аугсбург Аугсбург  2:4    
2021-09-21 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург Швеннинг Филлинген-Швеннинген  1:0    
2021-09-21 Кельн Кельн Нюрнберг Нюрнберг  4:2    
2021-09-22 Изерлон Изерлон Мюнхен Мюнхен  2:1  ОТ
2021-09-22 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт Дюссельдорф Дюссельдорф  5:4  ОТ
2021-09-22 Штраубинг Штраубинг Айсбарен Берлин  0:4    
2021-09-23 Крефельд Крефельд Изерлон Изерлон  4:3    
2021-09-24 Манхайм Манхайм Бремерхафен Бремерхафен  1:0    
2021-09-24 Айсбарен Берлин Вольфсбург Вольфсбург  2:3  ОТ
2021-09-24 Аугсбург Аугсбург Штраубинг Штраубинг  6:4    
2021-09-24 Кельн Кельн Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген  3:4  Б 
2021-09-24 Мюнхен Мюнхен Дюссельдорф Дюссельдорф  5:3    
2021-09-24 Швеннинг Филлинген-Швеннинген Нюрнберг Нюрнберг  8:3    
2021-09-26 Бремерхафен Бремерхафен Мюнхен Мюнхен  1:3    
2021-09-26 Изерлон Изерлон Кельн Кельн  5:6  ОТ
2021-09-26 Аугсбург Аугсбург Ингольштадт Ингольштадт  2:1  ОТ
2021-09-26 Вольфсбург Вольфсбург Манхайм Манхайм  2:6    
2021-09-26 Крефельд Крефельд Айсбарен Берлин  1:3    
2021-09-26 Битигхайм Битигхайм-Биссинген Швеннинг Филлинген-Швеннинген  2:3  ОТ
2021-09-26 Нюрнберг Нюрнберг Штраубинг Штраубинг  6:3    
2021-09-30 Манхайм Манхайм Кельн Кельн  2:0    
2022-02-23 Аугсбург Аугсбург Манхайм Манхайм Перенос
2022-03-02 Швеннинг Филлинген-Швеннинген Аугсбург Аугсбург Перенос
2022-03-04 Аугсбург Аугсбург Манхайм Манхайм Перенос
2022-03-06 Изерлон Изерлон Айсбарен Берлин Перенос
2022-03-06 Ингольштадт Ингольштадт Аугсбург Аугсбург Перенос
2022-03-06 Штраубинг Штраубинг Нюрнберг Нюрнберг Перенос
2022-03-11 Бремерхафен Бремерхафен Нюрнберг Нюрнберг Перенос