Чемпионат Финляндии Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2021-09-09
начало
2022-03-17
окончание
15
команд
182 / 450
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-11-02, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Пеликанс Лахти  5:1    
2021-11-03, 19:30 Эссет Пори Таппара Тампере  1:2  Б 
2021-11-03, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Лукко Раума  4:2    
2021-11-03, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Ильвес Тампере  3:6    
2021-11-03, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  2:1  Б 
2021-11-03, 19:30 ТПС Турку Спорт Вааса  2:3    
2021-11-04, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Пеликанс Лахти  2:1    
2021-11-04, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере КооКоо Коувола  2:3  ОТ
2021-11-05, 19:30 Лукко Раума Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  2:4    
2021-11-05, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Таппара Тампере  1:5    
2021-11-05, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Спорт Вааса  2:3  ОТ
2021-11-05, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Эссет Пори  1:5    
2021-11-05, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу КалПа Куопио  2:1    
2021-11-06, 18:00 Эссет Пори Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  2:4    
2021-11-06, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна ЮП Ювяскюля  3:2  ОТ
2021-11-06, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере Лукко Раума  4:2    
2021-11-06, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели Спорт Вааса  2:0    
2021-11-06, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу КалПа Куопио  5:4  ОТ
2021-11-06, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола ХИФК Хельсинки  2:4    
2021-11-06, 18:00 ТПС Турку Таппара Тампере  1:4    
2021-11-15, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки КооКоо Коувола  2:5    
2021-11-17, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта КалПа Куопио  0:3    
2021-11-17, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Кярпят Оулу  1:3    
2021-11-18, 19:30 ТПС Турку Эссет Пори  5:2    
2021-11-18, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Кярпят Оулу  1:10   
2021-11-18, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  5:3    
2021-11-19, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Спорт Вааса  3:0    
2021-11-19, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Ильвес Тампере  3:4  Б 
2021-11-19, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Лукко Раума  1:0    
2021-11-19, 19:30 Таппара Тампере ТПС Турку  1:2    
2021-11-20, 18:00 Эссет Пори ХПК Хямеэнлинна  0:1    
2021-11-20, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере ЮП Ювяскюля  6:1    
2021-11-20, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу Лукко Раума  2:5    
2021-11-20, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола Юкурит Миккели  4:2    
2021-11-20, 18:00 Пеликанс Лахти КалПа Куопио  4:1    
2021-11-20, 18:00 Спорт Вааса Таппара Тампере  0:4    
2021-11-20, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта ХИФК Хельсинки  2:3  Б 
2021-11-24, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  3:0    
2021-11-24, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна КооКоо Коувола  4:2    
2021-11-24, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Юкурит Миккели  4:3  ОТ
2021-11-24, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Пеликанс Лахти  0:3    
2021-11-25, 19:30 ТПС Турку КооКоо Коувола  1:4    
2021-11-26, 19:30 Эссет Пори Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-11-26, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-11-26, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-11-26, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-11-26, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-11-26, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-11-27, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-11-27, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-11-27, 18:00 Спорт Вааса ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-11-27, 18:00 Таппара Тампере ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-11-27, 19:00 Кярпят Оулу ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-11-27, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-12-01, 19:30 Эссет Пори ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-12-01, 19:30 Лукко Раума ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-12-01, 19:30 Спорт Вааса ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-12-02, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-12-02, 19:30 ТПС Турку Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:30 КалПа Куопио ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-04, 17:00 Ильвес Тампере Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-04, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-12-04, 18:00 ЮП Ювяскюля Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-12-04, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-12-04, 18:00 Лукко Раума ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-12-04, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-12-04, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-12-07, 19:30 КалПа Куопио КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-12-08, 19:30 Эссет Пори Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-12-08, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-12-08, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-08, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-12-08, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-12-09, 19:30 ТПС Турку ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:30 Лукко Раума Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-12-11, 18:00 Эссет Пори Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-12-11, 18:00 ХИФК Хельсинки ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-12-11, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-11, 18:00 КалПа Куопио Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2021-12-11, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-11, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-12-11, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-12-13, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-12-15, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-12-15, 19:30 Лукко Раума ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-12-15, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-12-15, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-12-15, 19:30 ТПС Турку КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-12-17, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-17, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-12-17, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-12-17, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-12-17, 19:30 Лукко Раума ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-12-17, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-17, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-12-20, 19:30 Таппара Тампере КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2021-12-26, 17:00 Пеликанс Лахти ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-12-26, 18:00 Эссет Пори ТПС Турку  –:–    
2021-12-26, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2021-12-26, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-26, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2021-12-26, 18:00 Спорт Вааса Лукко Раума  –:–    
2021-12-26, 19:00 Кярпят Оулу ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-12-28, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Эссет Пори  –:–    
2021-12-28, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-12-28, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2021-12-28, 19:30 Лукко Раума КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2021-12-28, 19:30 ТПС Турку Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:30 Лукко Раума Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:30 Спорт Вааса ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2021-12-30, 19:30 ТПС Турку Эссет Пори  –:–    
2022-01-04, 19:30 Таппара Тампере КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2022-01-05, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2022-01-05, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-05, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2022-01-05, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2022-01-06, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Лукко Раума  –:–    
2022-01-07, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2022-01-07, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2022-01-07, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Эссет Пори  –:–    
2022-01-07, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2022-01-07, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2022-01-07, 19:30 ТПС Турку Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2022-01-08, 18:00 Эссет Пори ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2022-01-08, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2022-01-08, 18:00 Лукко Раума Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2022-01-08, 18:00 Пеликанс Лахти КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2022-01-08, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2022-01-08, 19:30 Таппара Тампере ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2022-01-11, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2022-01-12, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2022-01-12, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Эссет Пори  –:–    
2022-01-12, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2022-01-12, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-12, 19:30 ТПС Турку Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2022-01-13, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-13, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-14, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2022-01-14, 19:30 Эссет Пори Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2022-01-14, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки ТПС Турку  –:–    
2022-01-14, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Лукко Раума  –:–    
2022-01-15, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2022-01-15, 18:00 КооКоо Коувола ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2022-01-15, 18:00 Лукко Раума Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2022-01-15, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2022-01-15, 18:00 Спорт Вааса Эссет Пори  –:–    
2022-01-15, 18:00 ТПС Турку ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2022-01-17, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2022-01-19, 19:30 Эссет Пори КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2022-01-19, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели ТПС Турку  –:–    
2022-01-19, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2022-01-19, 19:30 КалПа Куопио Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2022-01-20, 19:30 Кярпят Оулу Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2022-01-21, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-21, 19:30 КалПа Куопио ТПС Турку  –:–    
2022-01-21, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2022-01-21, 19:30 Лукко Раума Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-22, 15:00 ХИФК Хельсинки Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-22, 18:00 Эссет Пори Лукко Раума  –:–    
2022-01-22, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2022-01-22, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2022-01-22, 18:00 Кярпят Оулу ТПС Турку  –:–    
2022-01-22, 18:00 Пеликанс Лахти Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-22, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2022-01-25, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля Лукко Раума  –:–    
2022-01-26, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-26, 19:30 ТПС Турку Эссет Пори  –:–    
2022-01-28, 19:30 Эссет Пори Сайпа Лаппеэнранта  –:–    
2022-01-28, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2022-01-28, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2022-01-28, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2022-01-28, 19:30 Таппара Тампере Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2022-01-28, 19:30 ТПС Турку Лукко Раума  –:–    
2022-01-29, 17:00 Лукко Раума ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2022-01-29, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере ХИФК Хельсинки  –:–    
2022-01-29, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2022-01-29, 18:00 КалПа Куопио ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2022-01-29, 18:00 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2022-01-29, 18:00 Спорт Вааса ТПС Турку  –:–    
2022-01-29, 19:00 Кярпят Оулу Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2022-02-01, 19:30 Лукко Раума Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2022-02-02, 19:30 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Ильвес Тампере  –:–    
2022-02-02, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Эссет Пори  –:–    
2022-02-02, 19:30 Спорт Вааса Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2022-02-02, 19:30 ТПС Турку Юкурит Миккели  –:–    
2022-02-03, 19:30 Ильвес Тампере ЮП Ювяскюля  –:–    
2022-02-03, 19:30 Лукко Раума КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2022-02-03, 19:30 Сайпа Лаппеэнранта Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2022-02-04, 19:30 ЮП Ювяскюля ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2022-02-04, 19:30 КооКоо Коувола Кярпят Оулу  –:–    
2022-02-04, 19:30 Пеликанс Лахти Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2022-02-04, 19:30 Таппара Тампере ТПС Турку  –:–    
2022-02-05, 18:00 Эссет Пори Лукко Раума  –:–    
2022-02-05, 18:00 ХИФК Хельсинки Пеликанс Лахти  –:–    
2022-02-05, 18:00 ХПК Хямеэнлинна Таппара Тампере  –:–    
2022-02-05, 18:00 Ильвес Тампере КооКоо Коувола  –:–    
2022-02-05, 18:00 Юкурит Миккели Спорт Вааса  –:–    
2022-02-05, 18:00 ТПС Турку КалПа Куопио  –:–    
2022-02-08, 19:30 ХИФК Хельсинки ХПК Хямеэнлинна  –:–    
2022-02-08, 19:30 Юкурит Миккели Ильвес Тампере  –:–