Чемпионат Финляндии Плей-офф Календарь

2022-03-24
начало
2022-04-28
окончание
10
команд
48 / 48
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2022-03-25 154 1/8 финала Лукко Раума ХПК Хямеэнлинна 1/8 финала  3:0    
2022-03-25 154 1/8 финала Пеликанс Лахти КооКоо Коувола 1/8 финала  1:2    
2022-03-26 154 1/8 финала ХПК Хямеэнлинна Лукко Раума 1/8 финала  2:2    
2022-03-26 154 1/8 финала КооКоо Коувола Пеликанс Лахти 1/8 финала  2:3    
2022-03-26 154 1/8 финала КооКоо Коувола Пеликанс Лахти 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2022-03-27 155 1/4 финала Ильвес Тампере Кярпят Оулу 1/4 финала  5:1    
2022-03-27 155 1/4 финала ТПС Турку ХИФК Хельсинки 1/4 финала  2:0    
2022-03-28 155 1/4 финала Кярпят Оулу Ильвес Тампере 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2022-03-28 155 1/4 финала Таппара Тампере Лукко Раума 1/4 финала  5:3    
2022-03-28 155 1/4 финала Юкурит Миккели КооКоо Коувола 1/4 финала  1:3    
2022-03-29 155 1/4 финала ХИФК Хельсинки ТПС Турку 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2022-03-29 155 1/4 финала Лукко Раума Таппара Тампере 1/4 финала  2:1    
2022-03-29 155 1/4 финала КооКоо Коувола Юкурит Миккели 1/4 финала  3:2    
2022-03-30 155 1/4 финала Ильвес Тампере Кярпят Оулу 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2022-03-31 155 1/4 финала ТПС Турку ХИФК Хельсинки 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2022-03-31 155 1/4 финала Таппара Тампере Лукко Раума 1/4 финала  3:1    
2022-03-31 155 1/4 финала Юкурит Миккели КооКоо Коувола 1/4 финала  1:0    
2022-04-01 155 1/4 финала Кярпят Оулу Ильвес Тампере 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2022-04-02 155 1/4 финала ХИФК Хельсинки ТПС Турку 1/4 финала  5:7    
2022-04-02 155 1/4 финала Ильвес Тампере Кярпят Оулу 1/4 финала  1:0    
2022-04-02 155 1/4 финала Лукко Раума Таппара Тампере 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2022-04-02 155 1/4 финала КооКоо Коувола Юкурит Миккели 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2022-04-03 155 1/4 финала ТПС Турку ХИФК Хельсинки 1/4 финала  2:1    
2022-04-03 155 1/4 финала Таппара Тампере Лукко Раума 1/4 финала  4:1    
2022-04-03 155 1/4 финала Юкурит Миккели КооКоо Коувола 1/4 финала  1:5    
2022-04-05 155 1/4 финала Кярпят Оулу Ильвес Тампере 1/4 финала  2:1    
2022-04-05 155 1/4 финала ХИФК Хельсинки ТПС Турку 1/4 финала  3:2    
2022-04-05 155 1/4 финала КооКоо Коувола Юкурит Миккели 1/4 финала  1:2    
2022-04-06 155 1/4 финала ТПС Турку ХИФК Хельсинки 1/4 финала  3:1    
2022-04-06 155 1/4 финала Ильвес Тампере Кярпят Оулу 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2022-04-06 155 1/4 финала Юкурит Миккели КооКоо Коувола 1/4 финала  0:1    
2022-04-08 156 1/2 финала Таппара Тампере КооКоо Коувола 1/2 финала  3:4  ОТ
2022-04-09 156 1/2 финала КооКоо Коувола Таппара Тампере 1/2 финала  3:6    
2022-04-09 156 1/2 финала Ильвес Тампере ТПС Турку 1/2 финала  3:2    
2022-04-10 156 1/2 финала ТПС Турку Ильвес Тампере 1/2 финала  6:0    
2022-04-11 156 1/2 финала Таппара Тампере КооКоо Коувола 1/2 финала  4:2    
2022-04-12 156 1/2 финала КооКоо Коувола Таппара Тампере 1/2 финала  1:5    
2022-04-12 156 1/2 финала Ильвес Тампере ТПС Турку 1/2 финала  2:3  ОТ
2022-04-13 156 1/2 финала ТПС Турку Ильвес Тампере 1/2 финала  3:0    
2022-04-14 156 1/2 финала Таппара Тампере КооКоо Коувола 1/2 финала  4:1    
2022-04-15 156 1/2 финала Ильвес Тампере ТПС Турку 1/2 финала  3:0    
2022-04-16 156 1/2 финала ТПС Турку Ильвес Тампере 1/2 финала  2:1    
2022-04-20 200 Финал Таппара Тампере ТПС Турку Финал  2:1    
2022-04-23 200 Финал ТПС Турку Таппара Тампере Финал  1:2  ОТ
2022-04-24 190 За 3-4 место Ильвес Тампере КооКоо Коувола За 3-4 место  3:2    
2022-04-25 200 Финал Таппара Тампере ТПС Турку Финал  3:1    
2022-04-26 200 Финал ТПС Турку Таппара Тампере Финал  1:0    
2022-04-28 200 Финал Таппара Тампере ТПС Турку Финал  1:0    

Обсуждение