Первенство России.Регион Центр (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2019-09-07
начало
2020-03-31
окончание
2006
год
6
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2019-09-07, 10:00 ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Россошь Россошь  5:1    
2019-09-07, 12:45 ХК Белгород Белгород Созвездие Воронеж  5:0    
2019-09-08, 11:45 СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк СК Брянск Брянск 12:10   
2019-09-22, 13:30 ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Белгород Белгород  0:10   
2019-09-22, 14:15 Созвездие Воронеж СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк  0:2    
2019-10-05, 12:30 СК Брянск Брянск Созвездие Воронеж  4:2    
2019-10-09, 15:30 ХК Белгород Белгород ХК Россошь Россошь  9:0    
2019-10-13, 14:00 СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк ХК Бобров Бобров  9:4    
2019-10-19, 12:45 СК Брянск Брянск ХК Бобров Бобров  7:5    
2019-10-19, 13:15 ХК Россошь Россошь Созвездие Воронеж  1:5    
2019-10-26, 15:30 ХК Белгород Белгород СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк  6:2    
2019-10-27, 09:45 ХК Белгород Белгород СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк  2:4    
2019-11-02, 12:30 Созвездие Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров  7:0    
2019-11-02, 15:40 СК Брянск Брянск ХК Белгород Белгород  1:4    
2019-11-03, 08:30 СК Брянск Брянск ХК Белгород Белгород  2:4    
2019-11-09, 14:30 СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк ХК Россошь Россошь  5:2    
2019-11-16, 13:30 Созвездие Воронеж ХК Белгород Белгород  6:2    
2019-11-17, 08:30 СК Брянск Брянск СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк  4:5  ОТ
2019-11-17, 09:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Бобров Бобров  5:4  ОТ
2019-11-30, 13:15 ХК Белгород Белгород ХК Бобров Бобров  5:1    
2019-12-01, 12:30 СК Брянск Брянск ХК Россошь Россошь 12:7    
2019-12-01, 14:30 СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк Созвездие Воронеж  2:1    
2019-12-14, 12:00 ХК Бобров Бобров СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк  6:7    
2019-12-14, 12:45 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Белгород Белгород  0:9    
2019-12-21, 12:30 Созвездие Воронеж ХК Россошь Россошь 13:1    
2020-01-17, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк  4:5  ОТ
2020-01-18, 11:45 ХК Белгород Белгород СК Брянск Брянск  8:5    
2020-01-18, 14:00 ХК Бобров Бобров Созвездие Воронеж  1:9    
2020-02-01, 11:45 Созвездие Воронеж СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк  5:0    
2020-02-01, 14:15 ХК Россошь Россошь СК Брянск Брянск  7:6    
2020-02-02, 08:30 ХК Россошь Россошь СК Брянск Брянск  7:4    
2020-02-08, 12:00 СК Брянск Брянск Созвездие Воронеж  3:8    
2020-02-14, 09:00 Созвездие Воронеж СК Брянск Брянск  7:3    
2020-02-15, 11:00 ХК Бобров Бобров СК Брянск Брянск  7:2    
2020-02-15, 11:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Созвездие Воронеж  1:5    
2020-02-15, 13:00 СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк ХК Белгород Белгород  1:8    
2020-02-16, 09:00 ХК Бобров Бобров СК Брянск Брянск  8:3    
2020-02-21, 15:15 СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк ХК Россошь Россошь  4:5    
2020-02-29, 11:30 СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк СК Брянск Брянск  6:3    
2020-02-29, 11:45 ХК Белгород Белгород ХК Россошь Россошь  5:0  ТП
2020-03-01, 14:15 СДЮШОР-11 Липецк Липецк ХК Бобров Бобров  5:4    
2020-03-07, 12:00 ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Белгород Белгород  1:2  ОТ
2020-03-10, 12:00 ХК Бобров Бобров ХК Россошь Россошь  8:3    
2020-03-14, 12:15 Созвездие Воронеж ХК Бобров Бобров  7:0    
2020-03-18 ХК Белгород Белгород Созвездие Воронеж  –:–    

Обсуждение