Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Дивизион А Календарь

2020-09-06
начало
2021-01-30
окончание
8
команд
95 / 168
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2020-11-02, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Юность Минск  2:6      2:6 
2020-11-06, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Локомотив Орша  6:5      6:5 
2020-11-08, 17:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев  4:1      4:1 
2020-11-10, 19:00 Юность Минск ХК Могилев Могилев  3:1      3:1 
2020-11-10, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  0:5  ТП  0:5 ТП
2020-11-10, 20:15 Гомель Гомель Неман Гродно  3:2      3:2 
2020-11-12, 17:45 Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2020-11-12, 17:45 Металлург Жлобин Неман Гродно  0:5  ТП  0:5 ТП
2020-11-12, 19:00 Юность Минск Локомотив Орша  3:1      3:1 
2020-11-14, 13:00 Металлург Жлобин Гомель Гомель  0:5  ТП  0:5 ТП
2020-11-14, 13:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Неман Гродно  1:4      1:4 
2020-11-14, 13:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Локомотив Орша  1:4      1:4 
2020-11-19, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Гомель Гомель  1:0      1:0 
2020-11-20, 19:00 Локомотив Орша Шахтер Солигорск  2:3      2:3 
2020-11-21, 17:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Металлург Жлобин  3:1      3:1 
2020-11-21, 17:00 Неман Гродно Гомель Гомель  1:3      1:3 
2020-11-22, 17:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Шахтер Солигорск  1:7      1:7 
2020-11-25, 18:00 Локомотив Орша Неман Гродно  0:2      0:2 
2020-11-25, 19:00 Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин  5:4      5:4 
2020-11-27, 18:00 Локомотив Орша Неман Гродно  1:0      1:0 
2020-11-27, 19:00 Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин  5:1      5:1 
2020-11-27, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Гомель Гомель  5:1      5:1 
2020-11-27, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  1:6      1:6 
2020-11-29, 17:00 Юность Минск Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-29, 17:00 Локомотив Орша Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–      –:– 
2020-11-29, 17:00 Шахтер Солигорск Металлург Жлобин  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 19:00 Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-03, 19:00 Неман Гродно Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 13:00 Неман Гродно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 17:00 Гомель Гомель Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 17:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-05, 17:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 18:30 Гомель Гомель Неман Гродно  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 19:00 Юность Минск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-10, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 17:00 Юность Минск Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 17:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 17:00 Металлург Жлобин Неман Гродно  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-12, 18:00 Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-17, 19:00 Неман Гродно Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-19, 12:30 Неман Гродно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-19, 13:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-22, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-22, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-22, 19:00 Неман Гродно Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-22, 19:30 Гомель Гомель Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-24, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-24, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-24, 19:00 Неман Гродно ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-24, 19:30 Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-27, 12:30 Юность Минск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-27, 13:00 Шахтер Солигорск Неман Гродно  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-27, 14:45 Локомотив Орша Металлург Жлобин  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-27, 17:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-29, 17:30 Локомотив Орша Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-29, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-29, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Металлург Жлобин  –:–      –:– 
2020-12-29, 19:45 Юность Минск Неман Гродно  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-06 Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09 Юность Минск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09 Локомотив Орша ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09 Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-09 Неман Гродно Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12 Локомотив Орша Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12 ХК Могилев Могилев Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Металлург Жлобин  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-12 Неман Гродно Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14 Локомотив Орша Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14 ХК Могилев Могилев Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-14 Неман Гродно Металлург Жлобин  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16 Металлург Жлобин Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Неман Гродно  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16 Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-16 ХК Могилев Могилев Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-20 Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-20 Шахтер Солигорск Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-20 Локомотив Орша Неман Гродно  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-20 ХК Могилев Могилев Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22 Юность Минск Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22 Шахтер Солигорск Металлург Жлобин  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22 Локомотив Орша Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-22 ХК Могилев Могилев Неман Гродно  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24 Юность Минск Гомель Гомель  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-24 ХК Могилев Могилев Неман Гродно  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28 Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28 Металлург Жлобин Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-28 Неман Гродно Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30 Гомель Гомель Локомотив Орша  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30 Металлург Жлобин ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Юность Минск  –:–      –:– 
2021-01-30 Неман Гродно Шахтер Солигорск  –:–      –:–