Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Плей-офф Календарь

2016-02-24
начало
2016-04-05
окончание
8
команд
37 / 37
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2016-02-24, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Юность Минск Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1/4 финала  3:0    
2016-02-24, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Шахтер Солигорск ХК Лида Лида 1/4 финала  6:1    
2016-02-24, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин 1/4 финала  5:4  ОТ
2016-02-24, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Неман Гродно Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно 1/4 финала  1:0    
2016-02-25, 18:45 155 1/4 финала Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин 1/4 финала  3:1    
2016-02-25, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Юность Минск Химик-СКА Новополоцк 1/4 финала  3:1    
2016-02-25, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Шахтер Солигорск ХК Лида Лида 1/4 финала  4:1    
2016-02-25, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Неман Гродно Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно 1/4 финала  3:2    
2016-02-28, 13:45 155 1/4 финала Металлург Жлобин Гомель Гомель 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2016-02-28, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Химик-СКА Новополоцк Юность Минск 1/4 финала  2:5    
2016-02-28, 17:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Лида Лида Шахтер Солигорск 1/4 финала  0:3    
2016-02-28, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Неман Гродно 1/4 финала  3:2    
2016-02-29, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Химик-СКА Новополоцк Юность Минск 1/4 финала  2:3    
2016-02-29, 19:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Лида Лида Шахтер Солигорск 1/4 финала  2:4    
2016-02-29, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Металлург Жлобин Гомель Гомель 1/4 финала  4:3    
2016-02-29, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Неман Гродно 1/4 финала  3:1    
2016-03-02, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин 1/4 финала  5:1    
2016-03-02, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Неман Гродно Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2016-03-04, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Металлург Жлобин Гомель Гомель 1/4 финала  0:2    
2016-03-04, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Неман Гродно 1/4 финала  0:2    
2016-03-06, 20:30 155 1/4 финала Неман Гродно Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно 1/4 финала  6:0    
2016-03-09, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Юность Минск Неман Гродно 1/2 финала  4:2    
2016-03-10, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Юность Минск Неман Гродно 1/2 финала  2:3  ОТ
2016-03-11, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Шахтер Солигорск Гомель Гомель 1/2 финала  3:2    
2016-03-12, 18:30 156 1/2 финала Шахтер Солигорск Гомель Гомель 1/2 финала  3:2    
2016-03-13, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Неман Гродно Юность Минск 1/2 финала  0:3    
2016-03-14, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Неман Гродно Юность Минск 1/2 финала  2:3    
2016-03-15, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск 1/2 финала  2:0    
2016-03-16, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск 1/2 финала  4:3  ОТ
2016-03-17, 18:45 156 1/2 финала Юность Минск Неман Гродно 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2016-03-18, 19:00 156 1/2 финала Шахтер Солигорск Гомель Гомель 1/2 финала  2:0    
2016-03-20, 16:30 156 1/2 финала Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск 1/2 финала  0:2    
2016-03-25, 19:00 200 Финал Юность Минск Шахтер Солигорск Финал  2:0    
2016-03-26, 17:00 200 Финал Юность Минск Шахтер Солигорск Финал  2:1  ОТ
2016-03-29, 19:00 200 Финал Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск Финал  1:0    
2016-03-30, 19:00 200 Финал Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск Финал  1:2    
2016-04-01, 19:00 200 Финал Юность Минск Шахтер Солигорск Финал  4:3    

Обсуждение