Чемпионат Беларуси.Экстралига Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2015-09-03
начало
2016-01-01
окончание
12
команд
142 / 142
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2015-09-03, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Юность Минск  4:2      4:2 
2015-09-03, 19:00 Гомель Гомель Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск  5:3      5:3 
2015-09-03, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин ХК Могилев Могилев  6:1      6:1 
2015-09-03, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Брест Брест  3:4      3:4 
2015-09-03, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Лида Лида  2:3      2:3 
2015-09-05, 13:00 Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  5:6  ОТ  5:6 ОТ
2015-09-05, 13:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест  2:1      2:1 
2015-09-05, 13:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Юность Минск  4:3      4:3 
2015-09-05, 13:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк ХК Лида Лида  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2015-09-05, 16:30 Металлург Жлобин Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск  1:2      1:2 
2015-09-08, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Неман Гродно  0:5      0:5 
2015-09-09, 19:00 Юность Минск Гомель Гомель  6:2      6:2 
2015-09-09, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест Металлург Жлобин  0:1      0:1 
2015-09-10, 19:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Шахтер Солигорск  1:6      1:6 
2015-09-10, 19:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  3:7      3:7 
2015-09-10, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Неман Гродно  2:7      2:7 
2015-09-10, 19:00 Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск ХК Лида Лида  2:3      2:3 
2015-09-11, 19:00 Юность Минск Металлург Жлобин  2:1      2:1 
2015-09-11, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест Гомель Гомель  0:6      0:6 
2015-09-11, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Лида Лида  1:10     1:10
2015-09-12, 13:00 Химик-СКА Новополоцк Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2015-09-12, 13:00 ХК Витебск Витебск Шахтер Солигорск  1:5      1:5 
2015-09-12, 13:00 Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск Неман Гродно  0:5      0:5 
2015-09-17, 19:00 Юность Минск Химик-СКА Новополоцк  5:2      5:2 
2015-09-17, 19:00 ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск  4:1      4:1 
2015-09-17, 19:00 Неман Гродно Гомель Гомель  2:1      2:1 
2015-09-17, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида Металлург Жлобин  2:4      2:4 
2015-09-17, 19:00 Шахтер Солигорск Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск  3:1      3:1 
2015-09-17, 19:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно ХК Могилев Могилев 10:2     10:2 
2015-09-19, 12:00 ХК Брест Брест Химик-СКА Новополоцк  1:2  Б   1:2 Б
2015-09-19, 13:00 Юность Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2015-09-19, 13:00 Неман Гродно Металлург Жлобин  1:0  Б   1:0 Б
2015-09-19, 13:00 ХК Лида Лида Гомель Гомель  1:7      1:7 
2015-09-19, 13:00 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев  4:1      4:1 
2015-09-19, 13:00 Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск  6:3      6:3 
2015-09-24, 18:15 Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск  3:1      3:1 
2015-09-24, 19:00 Металлург Жлобин Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  1:2      1:2 
2015-09-24, 19:00 ХК Лида Лида ХК Брест Брест  1:2      1:2 
2015-09-24, 19:00 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Витебск Витебск  4:3      4:3 
2015-09-24, 19:00 Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск Химик-СКА Новополоцк  2:4      2:4 
2015-09-24, 20:30 Неман Гродно Юность Минск  2:3      2:3 
2015-09-26, 13:00 Гомель Гомель Динамо-Молодечно Молодечно  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2015-09-26, 13:00 Металлург Жлобин Шахтер Солигорск  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2015-09-26, 13:00 Неман Гродно ХК Брест Брест  3:0      3:0 
2015-09-26, 13:00 ХК Лида Лида Юность Минск  1:8      1:8 
2015-09-26, 13:00 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик-СКА Новополоцк  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2015-09-26, 13:00 Динамо-Бобруйск Бобруйск ХК Витебск Витебск  6:4      6:4