2015-09-08, 17:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 16:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 18:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 17:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 19:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 19:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-09-09, 19:00
|
Звезда-ВДВ Дмитров
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 18:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 17:30
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 18:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 17:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 19:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Звезда Чехов
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2015-09-10, 19:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-09-11, 19:00
|
Звезда-ВДВ Дмитров
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-09-11, 19:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 15:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 16:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 17:00
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 17:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Звезда Чехов
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 17:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2015-09-12, 17:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-09-13, 17:00
|
Звезда-ВДВ Дмитров
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-09-13, 17:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-09-13, 17:00
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-09-13, 17:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-09-14, 18:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-09-14, 18:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2015-09-14, 18:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-14, 17:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-14, 17:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2015-09-14, 19:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2015-09-15, 15:00
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-09-15, 19:00
|
Звезда-ВДВ Дмитров
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2015-09-15, 19:00
|
Динамо Балашиха
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-09-15, 19:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2015-09-16, 18:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-16, 18:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-09-16, 18:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-16, 17:00
|
Спутник Нижний Тагил
–
Кристалл Саратов
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-09-16, 17:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-09-16, 19:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Химик Воскресенск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-09-16, 19:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-09-17, 19:00
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-09-17, 19:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2015-09-18, 18:30
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-18, 18:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 17:00
|
Звезда Чехов
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 17:00
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-09-19, 17:00
|
ТХК Тверь
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 14:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 14:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 17:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 17:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 17:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Звезда-ВДВ Дмитров
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2015-09-20, 17:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-09-21, 19:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Барс Казань
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-21, 19:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2015-09-22, 15:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2015-09-22, 18:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Звезда-ВДВ Дмитров
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-09-22, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-09-22, 19:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2015-09-23, 19:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-09-23, 19:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Барс Казань
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 14:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 14:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 16:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 15:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 19:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-24, 19:00
|
Звезда Чехов
–
Звезда-ВДВ Дмитров
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2015-09-25, 18:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-09-25, 19:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 13:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 14:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 14:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 17:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Звезда-ВДВ Дмитров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 17:00
|
Звезда Чехов
–
Динамо Балашиха
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-26, 17:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 15:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 15:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 17:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 17:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 17:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2015-09-27, 17:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2015-09-28, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-09-28, 15:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-09-29, 16:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2015-09-29, 17:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2015-09-29, 19:00
|
Кристалл Саратов
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2015-09-29, 19:00
|
Звезда Чехов
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2015-09-29, 19:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ТХК Тверь
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2015-09-29, 19:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2015-09-30, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Спутник Нижний Тагил
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2015-09-30, 15:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
2:5
|
|
|