WHL Календарь

2023-09-22
начало
2024-03-24
окончание
22
команд
628 / 748
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-02-02, 12:00 Брендон Ред Дир  4:1    
2024-02-02, 12:00 Мусс Джав Принц Альберт  3:1    
2024-02-02, 12:00 Реджайна Свифт  0:3    
2024-02-02, 12:00 Саскатун Медисин Хэт  5:2    
2024-02-02, 12:00 Эдмонтон Калгари  5:6  ОТ
2024-02-02, 12:00 Камлупс Уэнатчи  4:1    
2024-02-02, 12:00 Портленд Келоуна 11:1    
2024-02-02, 12:00 Ванкувер Принц Георг  3:2    
2024-02-02, 12:00 Эверетт Спокан  4:6    
2024-02-02, 12:00 Виктория Сиэттл  2:3  Б 
2024-02-03, 12:00 Летбридж Калгари  6:0    
2024-02-03, 12:00 Мусс Джав Ред Дир  6:3    
2024-02-03, 12:00 Принц Альберт Медисин Хэт  3:2    
2024-02-03, 12:00 Свифт Брендон  4:5  ОТ
2024-02-03, 12:00 Сиэттл Портленд  1:7    
2024-02-03, 12:00 Три-Сити Спокан  6:3    
2024-02-03, 12:00 Ванкувер Эверетт  4:3    
2024-02-04, 12:00 Калгари Эдмонтон  8:1    
2024-02-04, 12:00 Эверетт Уэнатчи  6:1    
2024-02-04, 12:00 Портленд Три-Сити  5:2    
2024-02-04, 12:00 Сиэттл Виктория  5:3    
2024-02-04, 12:00 Спокан Келоуна  8:5    
2024-02-04, 12:00 Принц Георг Камлупс  5:3    
2024-02-04, 12:00 Реджайна Ред Дир  7:6  Б 
2024-02-04, 12:00 Саскатун Брендон  3:1    
2024-02-06, 12:00 Мусс Джав Эдмонтон  5:2    
2024-02-06, 12:00 Саскатун Летбридж  3:1    
2024-02-06, 12:00 Свифт Ред Дир  4:3    
2024-02-06, 12:00 Медисин Хэт Реджайна  5:2    
2024-02-07, 12:00 Брендон Эдмонтон  7:2    
2024-02-07, 12:00 Калгари Реджайна  3:5    
2024-02-07, 12:00 Уэнатчи Три-Сити  1:4    
2024-02-07, 12:00 Камлупс Сиэттл  4:1    
2024-02-07, 12:00 Принц Альберт Летбридж  3:0    
2024-02-07, 12:00 Келоуна Виктория  2:0    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Брендон Летбридж  4:1    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Саскатун Принц Альберт  6:1    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Свифт Эдмонтон  4:1    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Калгари Медисин Хэт  6:2    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Ред Дир Мусс Джав  4:6    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Камлупс Келоуна  3:6    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Принц Георг Виктория  4:1    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Уэнатчи Эверетт  2:6    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Сиэттл Ванкувер  1:3    
2024-02-09, 12:00 Спокан Три-Сити  5:1    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Калгари Мусс Джав  2:5    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Принц Альберт Брендон  7:3    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Реджайна Эдмонтон  9:4    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Портленд Сиэттл  4:1    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Принц Георг Виктория  9:6    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Эверетт Спокан  7:6  Б 
2024-02-10, 12:00 Ванкувер Уэнатчи  7:2    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Келоуна Камлупс  3:7    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Свифт Саскатун  2:3    
2024-02-10, 12:00 Медисин Хэт Ред Дир  5:4  ОТ
2024-02-13, 12:00 Реджайна Медисин Хэт  4:5    
2024-02-13, 12:00 Ред Дир Калгари  6:1    
2024-02-13, 12:00 Портленд Эверетт 10:2    
2024-02-13, 12:00 Келоуна Спокан  2:4    
2024-02-13, 12:00 Три-Сити Сиэттл  2:1    
2024-02-14, 12:00 Свифт Летбридж  4:1    
2024-02-14, 12:00 Сиэттл Уэнатчи  4:7    
2024-02-14, 12:00 Виктория Ванкувер  1:5    
2024-02-15, 12:00 Мусс Джав Брендон  4:2    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Брендон Калгари  5:3    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Реджайна Свифт  2:7    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Летбридж Саскатун  0:1  ОТ
2024-02-16, 12:00 Медисин Хэт Принц Альберт  1:2  Б 
2024-02-16, 12:00 Ред Дир Эдмонтон  1:3    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Принц Георг Камлупс  7:1    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Уэнатчи Эверетт  1:7    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Ванкувер Портленд  3:1    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Три-Сити Спокан  6:3    
2024-02-16, 12:00 Виктория Келоуна  3:2    
2024-02-17, 12:00 Эдмонтон Ред Дир  3:1    
2024-02-17, 12:00 Спокан Три-Сити  6:4    
2024-02-17, 12:00 Летбридж Принц Альберт  3:4  ОТ
2024-02-17, 12:00 Мусс Джав Калгари  3:5    
2024-02-17, 12:00 Свифт Реджайна  6:2    
2024-02-17, 12:00 Камлупс Принц Георг  2:1  Б 
2024-02-17, 12:00 Медисин Хэт Саскатун  3:4  ОТ
2024-02-17, 12:00 Портленд Ванкувер  8:3    
2024-02-17, 12:00 Эверетт Сиэттл  3:4  ОТ
2024-02-17, 12:00 Виктория Келоуна  3:2    
2024-02-18, 12:00 Эверетт Портленд  4:0    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Брендон Саскатун  2:5    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Реджайна Калгари  6:0    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Ред Дир Летбридж  7:3    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Эдмонтон Медисин Хэт  7:9    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Камлупс Виктория  3:1    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Ванкувер Спокан  6:3    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Келоуна Три-Сити  3:2    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Принц Георг Сиэттл  8:1    
2024-02-19, 12:00 Свифт Мусс Джав  5:2    
2024-02-20, 12:00 Уэнатчи Спокан  4:6    
2024-02-20, 12:00 Принц Георг Сиэттл  5:1    
2024-02-21, 12:00 Эдмонтон Калгари  5:4    
2024-02-21, 12:00 Летбридж Мусс Джав  6:3    
2024-02-22, 12:00 Принц Альберт Брендон  2:3    
2024-02-23, 12:00 Саскатун Брендон  1:4    
2024-02-23, 12:00 Свифт Медисин Хэт  4:1    
2024-02-23, 12:00 Калгари Уэнатчи  2:3  ОТ
2024-02-23, 12:00 Летбридж Эдмонтон  1:2    
2024-02-23, 12:00 Камлупс Принц Георг  1:5    
2024-02-23, 12:00 Келоуна Ванкувер  4:1    
2024-02-23, 12:00 Спокан Реджайна  5:2    
2024-02-23, 12:00 Три-Сити Мусс Джав  4:9    
2024-02-23, 12:00 Виктория Портленд  2:6    
2024-02-24, 12:00 Сиэттл Эверетт  1:3    
2024-02-24, 12:00 Спокан Мусс Джав  3:12   
2024-02-24, 12:00 Три-Сити Реджайна  5:3    
2024-02-24, 12:00 Виктория Портленд  2:5    
2024-02-24, 12:00 Ванкувер Камлупс  7:1    
2024-02-24, 12:00 Принц Альберт Брендон  5:2    
2024-02-24, 12:00 Медисин Хэт Свифт  3:4  ОТ
2024-02-24, 12:00 Ред Дир Уэнатчи  2:3    
2024-02-24, 12:00 Келоуна Принц Георг  5:6  Б 
2024-02-25, 12:00 Калгари Летбридж  –:–    
2024-02-25, 12:00 Эдмонтон Уэнатчи  –:–    
2024-02-25, 12:00 Сиэттл Камлупс  –:–    
2024-02-27, 12:00 Саскатун Ред Дир  –:–    
2024-02-27, 12:00 Сиэттл Реджайна  –:–    
2024-02-28, 12:00 Калгари Эдмонтон  –:–    
2024-02-28, 12:00 Принц Альберт Ред Дир  –:–    
2024-02-28, 12:00 Уэнатчи Реджайна  –:–    
2024-02-28, 12:00 Камлупс Спокан  –:–    
2024-02-28, 12:00 Портленд Мусс Джав  –:–    

Обсуждение