Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2000 г.р. Финал Календарь

2010-03-22
начало
2010-03-27
окончание
2000
год
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2010-03-22, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "A"  5:4  Б   5:4 Б
2010-03-22, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Бугульма Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  7:8      7:8 
2010-03-22, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Ак Барс-2 Казань Группа "B"  6:2      6:2 
2010-03-22, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Барыс Астана Группа "A"  6:2      6:2 
2010-03-23, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  3:7      3:7 
2010-03-23, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана Группа "A" 11:1     11:1 
2010-03-23, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Бугульма Ак Барс-2 Казань Группа "B"  6:3      6:3 
2010-03-23, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза ХК Саров Саров Группа "A"  6:1      6:1 
2010-03-24, 08:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Челны Набережные Челны Барыс Астана Группа "A"  8:2      8:2 
2010-03-24, 10:15 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Ак Барс-2 Казань Группа "B"  4:1      4:1 
2010-03-24, 13:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Саров Саров Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  1:15     1:15
2010-03-24, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтяник Бугульма Группа "B"  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2010-03-25, 09:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Челны Набережные Челны ХК Саров Саров Группа "A" 13:4     13:4 
2010-03-25, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  5:2      5:2 
2010-03-25, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтяник Бугульма Группа "B"  2:0      2:0 
2010-03-25, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2010-03-26, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Барыс Астана ХК Саров Саров Группа "A"  3:1      3:1 
2010-03-26, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс-2 Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  2:8      2:8 
2010-03-26, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  5:3      5:3 
2010-03-26, 15:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза ХК Челны Набережные Челны Группа "A"  1:3      1:3 
2010-03-27, 07:00 132 За 9-10 место ХК Саров Саров Ак Барс-2 Казань За 9-10 место  3:4      3:4 
2010-03-27, 08:45 134 За 7-8 место Барыс Астана Нефтяник Бугульма За 7-8 место  5:3      5:3 
2010-03-27, 10:30 142 За 5-6 место Дизель Пенза Торпедо Нижний Новгород За 5-6 место  3:6      3:6 
2010-03-27, 11:30 190 За 3-4 место ХК Челны Набережные Челны Ижсталь Ижевск За 3-4 место  3:4      3:4 
2010-03-27, 14:30 200 Финал Ак Барс Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск Финал  3:0      3:0