USHL Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2022-09-22
начало
2023-04-22
окончание
16
команд
21 / 496
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-10-01 Дес Мойнс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2022-10-01 Седар Рапидс Team USA U-18  –:–    
2022-10-01 Чикаго Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-10-02 Трай-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2022-10-07 Маскегон Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-10-07 Чикаго Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-10-07 Мэдисон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-10-07 Омаха Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-10-08 Су-Сити Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-10-08 Фарго Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-10-08 Линкольн Омаха  –:–    
2022-10-08 Ватерлоо Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-10-08 Маскегон Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-10-08 Мэдисон Чикаго  –:–    
2022-10-13 Янгстаун Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-10-14 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  –:–    
2022-10-14 Янгстаун Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-10-14 Грин Бэй Маскегон  –:–    
2022-10-14 Су-Сити Фарго  –:–    
2022-10-14 Линкольн Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-10-14 Ватерлоо Омаха  –:–    
2022-10-15 Дес Мойнс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-10-15 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  –:–    
2022-10-15 Омаха Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-10-15 Су-Фолс Фарго  –:–    
2022-10-15 Седар Рапидс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2022-10-15 Грин Бэй Маскегон  –:–    
2022-10-15 Трай-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2022-10-20 Фарго Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-10-21 Team USA U-18 Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-10-21 Седар Рапидс Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-10-21 Чикаго Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-10-21 Су-Сити Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-10-21 Омаха Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-10-21 Су-Фолс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2022-10-22 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-10-22 Линкольн Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-10-22 Омаха Ватерлоо  –:–    
2022-10-22 Маскегон Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-10-22 Чикаго Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-10-22 Грин Бэй Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-10-27 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-10-28 Фарго Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-10-28 Омаха Линкольн  –:–    
2022-10-28 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-10-28 Дес Мойнс Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-10-28 Мэдисон Маскегон  –:–    
2022-10-29 Дес Мойнс Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-10-29 Фарго Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-10-29 Ватерлоо Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-10-29 Грин Бэй Чикаго  –:–    
2022-10-29 Мэдисон Маскегон  –:–    
2022-10-29 Трай-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2022-10-30 Ватерлоо Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-10-30 Су-Фолс Омаха  –:–    
2022-11-02 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-11-03 Фарго Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-04 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-11-04 Седар Рапидс Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-11-04 Чикаго Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-11-04 Дюбьюк Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-11-04 Фарго Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-04 Линкольн Омаха  –:–    
2022-11-04 Су-Фолс Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-05 Седар Рапидс Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-11-05 Чикаго Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-11-05 Дес Мойнс Омаха  –:–    
2022-11-05 Су-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2022-11-05 Ватерлоо Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-11-05 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-11-11 Янгстаун Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-11-11 Маскегон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-11-11 Дес Мойнс Фарго  –:–    
2022-11-11 Мэдисон Чикаго  –:–    
2022-11-11 Омаха Линкольн  –:–    
2022-11-11 Су-Фолс Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-11 Ватерлоо Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-12 Янгстаун Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-11-12 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-11-12 Линкольн Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-11-12 Омаха Фарго  –:–    
2022-11-12 Ватерлоо Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-12 Маскегон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-11-12 Седар Рапидс Чикаго  –:–    
2022-11-13 Су-Сити Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-11-13 Омаха Фарго  –:–    
2022-11-17 Фарго Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-11-18 Трай-Сити Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-11-18 Ватерлоо Линкольн  –:–    
2022-11-18 Team USA U-18 Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-11-18 Чикаго Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-11-18 Дюбьюк Маскегон  –:–    
2022-11-18 Мэдисон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-11-19 Team USA U-18 Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-11-19 Омаха Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-11-19 Ватерлоо Линкольн  –:–    
2022-11-19 Чикаго Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-11-19 Дюбьюк Маскегон  –:–    
2022-11-19 Мэдисон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-11-19 Трай-Сити Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-11-23 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-11-23 Грин Бэй Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-11-23 Су-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2022-11-23 Фарго Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-11-23 Линкольн Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-24 Ватерлоо Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-11-25 Янгстаун Team USA U-18  –:–    
2022-11-25 Маскегон Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-11-25 Дес Мойнс Линкольн  –:–    
2022-11-25 Дюбьюк Чикаго  –:–    
2022-11-25 Фарго Омаха  –:–    
2022-11-25 Су-Фолс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-26 Янгстаун Team USA U-18  –:–    
2022-11-26 Су-Сити Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-11-26 Фарго Омаха  –:–    
2022-11-26 Су-Фолс Линкольн  –:–    
2022-11-26 Маскегон Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-11-26 Седар Рапидс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2022-11-26 Дюбьюк Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-11-26 Грин Бэй Чикаго  –:–    
2022-12-01 Грин Бэй Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-12-02 Team USA U-18 Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-12-02 Янгстаун Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-12-02 Дес Мойнс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-02 Седар Рапидс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-12-02 Чикаго Маскегон  –:–    
2022-12-02 Линкольн Фарго  –:–    
2022-12-02 Омаха Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-02 Ватерлоо Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-12-03 Дес Мойнс Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-03 Team USA U-18 Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-12-03 Линкольн Фарго  –:–    
2022-12-03 Омаха Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-03 Ватерлоо Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-12-03 Чикаго Маскегон  –:–    
2022-12-03 Дюбьюк Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-12-04 Дюбьюк Маскегон  –:–    
2022-12-09 Седар Рапидс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-12-09 Грин Бэй Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-12-09 Су-Сити Фарго  –:–    
2022-12-09 Су-Фолс Линкольн  –:–    
2022-12-09 Трай-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2022-12-09 Ватерлоо Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-12-09 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  –:–    
2022-12-09 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2022-12-10 Дес Мойнс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-12-10 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-12-10 Линкольн Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-10 Омаха Фарго  –:–    
2022-12-10 Ватерлоо Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-12-10 Маскегон Чикаго  –:–    
2022-12-10 Мэдисон Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-12-11 Мэдисон Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-12-11 Омаха Фарго  –:–    
2022-12-14 Team USA U-18 Маскегон  –:–    
2022-12-16 Омаха Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-16 Янгстаун Маскегон  –:–    
2022-12-16 Дес Мойнс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2022-12-16 Седар Рапидс Team USA U-18  –:–    
2022-12-16 Грин Бэй Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-12-16 Мэдисон Чикаго  –:–    
2022-12-16 Фарго Су-Фолс  –:–    
2022-12-16 Линкольн Трай-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-17 Дес Мойнс Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-17 Янгстаун Маскегон  –:–    
2022-12-17 Омаха Ватерлоо  –:–    
2022-12-17 Су-Фолс Фарго  –:–    
2022-12-17 Дюбьюк Team USA U-18  –:–    
2022-12-17 Грин Бэй Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-12-17 Мэдисон Чикаго  –:–    
2022-12-17 Трай-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2022-12-28 Седар Рапидс Чикаго  –:–    
2022-12-28 Грин Бэй Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-12-28 Су-Фолс Су-Сити  –:–    
2022-12-28 Ватерлоо Дюбьюк  –:–    
2022-12-29 Дюбьюк Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-12-29 Фарго Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-12-30 Чикаго Грин Бэй  –:–    
2022-12-30 Team USA U-18 Маскегон  –:–    
2022-12-30 Седар Рапидс Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-12-30 Су-Сити Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-12-30 Фарго Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-12-30 Омаха Линкольн  –:–    
2022-12-30 Су-Фолс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2022-12-31 Су-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2022-12-31 Фарго Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2022-12-31 Су-Фолс Мэдисон  –:–    
2022-12-31 Ватерлоо Янгстаун  –:–    
2022-12-31 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2022-12-31 Дюбьюк Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2022-12-31 Трай-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2022-12-31 Грин Бэй Чикаго  –:–    
2023-01-06 Янгстаун Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-01-06 Чикаго Маскегон  –:–    
2023-01-06 Грин Бэй Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-01-06 Мэдисон Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-01-06 Линкольн Фарго  –:–    
2023-01-06 Су-Фолс Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2023-01-06 Трай-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2023-01-06 Ватерлоо Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-07 Дес Мойнс Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-01-07 Янгстаун Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-01-07 Су-Сити Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-01-07 Линкольн Фарго  –:–    
2023-01-07 Седар Рапидс Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-01-07 Чикаго Маскегон  –:–    
2023-01-07 Дюбьюк Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-01-07 Трай-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2023-01-08 Су-Фолс Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-08 Трай-Сити Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-01-12 Мэдисон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-01-13 Team USA U-18 Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-01-13 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2023-01-13 Дес Мойнс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-01-13 Дюбьюк Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-01-13 Мэдисон Чикаго  –:–    
2023-01-13 Омаха Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-13 Су-Фолс Фарго  –:–    
2023-01-13 Трай-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2023-01-14 Team USA U-18 Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-01-14 Су-Сити Фарго  –:–    
2023-01-14 Линкольн Трай-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-14 Су-Фолс Омаха  –:–    
2023-01-14 Ватерлоо Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2023-01-14 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2023-01-14 Седар Рапидс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-01-14 Чикаго Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-01-19 Янгстаун Маскегон  –:–    
2023-01-20 Грин Бэй Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-01-20 Фарго Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-01-20 Team USA U-18 Маскегон  –:–    
2023-01-20 Янгстаун Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-01-20 Чикаго Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-01-20 Дюбьюк Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2023-01-20 Линкольн Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-20 Омаха Трай-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-21 Янгстаун Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-01-21 Су-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2023-01-21 Фарго Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-01-21 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-01-21 Седар Рапидс Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-01-21 Чикаго Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2023-01-21 Дюбьюк Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-01-21 Трай-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2023-01-26 Трай-Сити Фарго  –:–    
2023-01-27 Team USA U-18 Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-01-27 Янгстаун Чикаго  –:–    
2023-01-27 Дес Мойнс Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-27 Седар Рапидс Маскегон  –:–    
2023-01-27 Мэдисон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-01-27 Фарго Трай-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-27 Омаха Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-01-27 Ватерлоо Линкольн  –:–    
2023-01-28 Янгстаун Чикаго  –:–    
2023-01-28 Омаха Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-01-28 Ватерлоо Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-01-28 Седар Рапидс Маскегон  –:–    
2023-01-28 Грин Бэй Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-01-28 Дес Мойнс Линкольн  –:–    
2023-01-28 Team USA U-18 Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-01-29 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  –:–    
2023-02-02 Team USA U-18 Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-02-02 Дюбьюк Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-02-03 Team USA U-18 Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-02-03 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2023-02-03 Седар Рапидс Чикаго  –:–    
2023-02-03 Дюбьюк Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-02-03 Су-Сити Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2023-02-03 Линкольн Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-02-03 Омаха Трай-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-03 Ватерлоо Фарго  –:–    
2023-02-04 Линкольн Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-04 Омаха Трай-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-04 Су-Фолс Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2023-02-04 Ватерлоо Фарго  –:–    
2023-02-04 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2023-02-04 Чикаго Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-02-04 Грин Бэй Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-02-05 Су-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2023-02-05 Седар Рапидс Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-02-05 Су-Фолс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-10 Седар Рапидс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-02-10 Грин Бэй Янгстаун  –:–    
2023-02-10 Мэдисон Маскегон  –:–    
2023-02-10 Фарго Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-10 Линкольн Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-02-10 Омаха Чикаго  –:–    
2023-02-10 Трай-Сити Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-02-11 Дес Мойнс Чикаго  –:–    
2023-02-11 Фарго Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-11 Су-Фолс Линкольн  –:–    
2023-02-11 Дюбьюк Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-02-11 Грин Бэй Янгстаун  –:–    
2023-02-11 Мэдисон Маскегон  –:–    
2023-02-11 Трай-Сити Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-02-14 Дюбьюк Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-02-14 Линкольн Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2023-02-17 Янгстаун Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-02-17 Маскегон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-02-17 Дес Мойнс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-02-17 Чикаго Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-02-17 Мэдисон Омаха  –:–    
2023-02-17 Фарго Линкольн  –:–    
2023-02-17 Су-Фолс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-18 Дес Мойнс Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-02-18 Янгстаун Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-02-18 Су-Сити Трай-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-18 Фарго Линкольн  –:–    
2023-02-18 Маскегон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-02-18 Седар Рапидс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-02-18 Чикаго Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-02-18 Мэдисон Омаха  –:–    
2023-02-19 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-02-19 Чикаго Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-02-23 Янгстаун Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-02-24 Янгстаун Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-02-24 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-02-24 Дес Мойнс Омаха  –:–    
2023-02-24 Чикаго Грин Бэй  –:–    
2023-02-24 Дюбьюк Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-02-24 Су-Фолс Линкольн  –:–    
2023-02-24 Трай-Сити Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-24 Ватерлоо Фарго  –:–    
2023-02-25 Ватерлоо Омаха  –:–    
2023-02-25 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-02-25 Грин Бэй Чикаго  –:–    
2023-02-25 Мэдисон Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-02-25 Трай-Сити Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-02-25 Дес Мойнс Фарго  –:–    
2023-02-25 Янгстаун Седар Рапидс  –:–    
2023-02-25 Линкольн Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-02-28 Дюбьюк Чикаго  –:–    
2023-03-03 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2023-03-03 Дес Мойнс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2023-03-03 Седар Рапидс Маскегон  –:–    
2023-03-03 Грин Бэй Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-03-03 Фарго Омаха  –:–    
2023-03-03 Линкольн Су-Сити  –:–    
2023-03-03 Трай-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2023-03-04 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2023-03-04 Фарго Омаха  –:–    
2023-03-04 Линкольн Ватерлоо  –:–    
2023-03-04 Седар Рапидс Маскегон  –:–    
2023-03-04 Чикаго Мэдисон  –:–    
2023-03-04 Дюбьюк Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2023-03-04 Грин Бэй Team USA U-18  –:–    
2023-03-04 Трай-Сити Су-Фолс