Чемпионат Швеции Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2021-09-11
начало
2022-03-15
окончание
14
команд
71 / 364
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-10-02, 16:15 Эребру Эребру Мальме Мальме  3:4    
2021-10-02, 16:15 Брюнес Евле Регле Энгельхольм  4:5  Б 
2021-10-02, 16:15 Векше Векше Юргорден Стокгольм  4:2    
2021-10-02, 16:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  0:4    
2021-10-02, 19:00 Лулео Лулео Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  2:4    
2021-10-02, 19:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Лександ Лександ  3:4  ОТ
2021-10-02, 19:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Тимро Тимро  3:2    
2021-10-07, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Тимро Тимро  4:1    
2021-10-07, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  3:2    
2021-10-07, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Брюнес Евле  4:0    
2021-10-07, 20:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Регле Энгельхольм  1:4    
2021-10-07, 20:00 Векше Векше Линчепинг Линчепинг  2:0    
2021-10-07, 20:00 Мальме Мальме Лулео Лулео  1:2    
2021-10-07, 20:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Ферьестад Карлстад  6:5  ОТ
2021-10-09, 16:15 Брюнес Евле Ферьестад Карлстад  2:5    
2021-10-09, 16:15 Юргорден Стокгольм Фрелунда Гетеборг  2:4    
2021-10-09, 16:15 Тимро Тимро Лександ Лександ  3:8    
2021-10-09, 19:00 Лулео Лулео Векше Векше  3:2    
2021-10-09, 19:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Эребру Эребру  2:1    
2021-10-09, 19:00 Регле Энгельхольм Мальме Мальме  2:1    
2021-10-09, 19:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Линчепинг Линчепинг  2:1  ОТ
2021-10-12, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Юргорден Стокгольм  5:4    
2021-10-12, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Линчепинг Линчепинг  3:2    
2021-10-14, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Брюнес Евле  6:1    
2021-10-14, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Тимро Тимро  3:0    
2021-10-14, 20:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Лулео Лулео  4:6    
2021-10-14, 20:00 Векше Векше Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  3:6    
2021-10-14, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  1:4    
2021-10-14, 20:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Мальме Мальме  4:3    
2021-10-14, 20:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Регле Энгельхольм  2:3    
2021-10-16, 16:15 Лександ Лександ Эребру Эребру  2:0    
2021-10-16, 16:15 Брюнес Евле Лулео Лулео  2:4    
2021-10-16, 16:15 Регле Энгельхольм Ферьестад Карлстад  5:2    
2021-10-16, 16:15 Мальме Мальме Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  3:2  Б 
2021-10-16, 19:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Фрелунда Гетеборг  1:4    
2021-10-16, 19:00 Тимро Тимро Юргорден Стокгольм  2:5    
2021-10-16, 19:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Векше Векше  2:4    
2021-10-19, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-10-19, 20:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-10-21, 20:00 Лулео Лулео Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-10-21, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2021-10-21, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-10-21, 20:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-10-21, 20:00 Векше Векше Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-10-21, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-10-21, 20:00 Тимро Тимро Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-10-23, 16:15 Регле Энгельхольм Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-10-23, 16:15 Ферьестад Карлстад Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-10-23, 16:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-10-23, 16:15 Мальме Мальме Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-10-23, 19:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-10-23, 19:00 Лександ Лександ Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-10-23, 19:00 Эребру Эребру Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-10-26, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2021-10-26, 20:00 Мальме Мальме Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-10-28, 20:00 Лулео Лулео Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2021-10-28, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-10-28, 20:00 Регле Энгельхольм Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-10-28, 20:00 Векше Векше Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-10-28, 20:00 Тимро Тимро Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-10-28, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-10-28, 20:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-10-30, 16:15 Лександ Лександ Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-10-30, 16:15 Регле Энгельхольм Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-10-30, 16:15 Мальме Мальме Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-10-30, 19:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-10-30, 19:00 Эребру Эребру Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-10-30, 19:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-10-30, 19:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-11-01, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-11-02, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-11-02, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-11-02, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2021-11-02, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-11-02, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-11-02, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-11-04, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-11-04, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-11-04, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-11-04, 21:00 Векше Векше Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-11-04, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-11-04, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-11-04, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-11-06, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-11-06, 17:15 Регле Энгельхольм Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-11-06, 17:15 Тимро Тимро Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-11-06, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-11-06, 20:00 Лулео Лулео Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-11-06, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2021-11-06, 20:00 Векше Векше Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-11-18, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-11-18, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-11-18, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-11-18, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-11-18, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-11-18, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-11-18, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-11-20, 17:15 Лександ Лександ Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-11-20, 17:15 Ферьестад Карлстад Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2021-11-20, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-11-20, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-11-20, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-11-20, 20:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-11-20, 20:00 Тимро Тимро Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-11-21, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-11-25, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-11-25, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-11-25, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-11-25, 21:00 Векше Векше Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-11-25, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-11-25, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2021-11-25, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2021-11-27, 17:15 Лулео Лулео Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-11-27, 17:15 Юргорден Стокгольм Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-11-27, 17:15 Регле Энгельхольм Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-11-27, 17:15 Ферьестад Карлстад Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-11-27, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-11-27, 20:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-11-27, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-11-30, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-11-30, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2021-11-30, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-11-30, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-11-30, 21:00 Векше Векше Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-11-30, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2021-11-30, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-12-02, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-12-02, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-12-02, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-12-02, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-12-02, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-12-02, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-12-02, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-12-04, 17:15 Векше Векше Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-12-04, 17:15 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2021-12-04, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-12-04, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-12-04, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-12-04, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-12-04, 20:00 Регле Энгельхольм Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-12-06, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-12-08, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-12-09, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2021-12-09, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2021-12-09, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-12-09, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-12-09, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-12-09, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-12-11, 17:15 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-12-11, 17:15 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2021-12-11, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-12-11, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-12-11, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-12-11, 20:00 Мальме Мальме Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-12-11, 20:00 Векше Векше Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-12-21, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2021-12-26, 17:15 Лулео Лулео Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-12-26, 17:15 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-12-26, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2021-12-26, 17:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2021-12-26, 20:00 Регле Энгельхольм Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-12-26, 20:00 Тимро Тимро Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-12-28, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2021-12-28, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2021-12-28, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2021-12-28, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2021-12-28, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2021-12-28, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Векше Векше  –:–    
2021-12-30, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2021-12-30, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2021-12-30, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2021-12-30, 21:00 Векше Векше Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2021-12-30, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2021-12-30, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-01-06, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-01-06, 17:15 Юргорден Стокгольм Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2022-01-06, 17:15 Ферьестад Карлстад Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-01-06, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-01-06, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-01-06, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-01-06, 20:00 Векше Векше Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-01-08, 17:15 Лександ Лександ Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2022-01-08, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2022-01-08, 17:15 Лулео Лулео Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-01-08, 20:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-01-08, 20:00 Регле Энгельхольм Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-01-08, 20:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-01-08, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-01-09, 20:00 Лулео Лулео Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-01-13, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-01-13, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2022-01-13, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-01-13, 21:00 Векше Векше Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-01-13, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2022-01-13, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2022-01-13, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-01-15, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-01-15, 17:15 Векше Векше Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-01-15, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-01-15, 20:00 Лулео Лулео Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-01-15, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-01-15, 20:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-01-15, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2022-01-18, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-01-18, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2022-01-20, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-01-20, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-01-20, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-01-20, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2022-01-20, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2022-01-20, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-01-20, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-01-22, 17:15 Лулео Лулео Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-01-22, 17:15 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2022-01-22, 17:15 Юргорден Стокгольм Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2022-01-22, 17:15 Тимро Тимро Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-01-22, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-01-22, 20:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-01-22, 20:00 Мальме Мальме Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-01-24, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-01-25, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-01-25, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-01-25, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-01-25, 21:00 Векше Векше Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-01-25, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2022-01-25, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2022-01-27, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2022-01-27, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-01-27, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-01-27, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-01-27, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-01-27, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-01-27, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2022-01-29, 17:15 Эребру Эребру Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2022-01-29, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-01-29, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-01-29, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-01-29, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-01-29, 20:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-01-29, 20:00 Тимро Тимро Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2022-02-01, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-02-01, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-02-03, 21:00 Векше Векше Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-02-03, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2022-02-03, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-02-03, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-02-03, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-02-05, 17:15 Регле Энгельхольм Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-02-05, 17:15 Линчепинг Линчепинг Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-02-05, 17:15 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2022-02-05, 20:00 Лулео Лулео Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2022-02-05, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-02-05, 20:00 Брюнес Евле Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-02-10, 21:00 Векше Векше Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-02-12, 17:15 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-02-17, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-02-17, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2022-02-17, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-02-17, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-02-17, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-02-17, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-02-19, 17:15 Лулео Лулео Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-02-19, 17:15 Юргорден Стокгольм Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-02-19, 17:15 Ферьестад Карлстад Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-02-19, 17:15 Тимро Тимро Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-02-19, 17:15 Фрелунда Гетеборг Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-02-19, 20:00 Эребру Эребру Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2022-02-19, 20:00 Векше Векше Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-02-22, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-02-22, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2022-02-22, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-02-22, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2022-02-22, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-02-22, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-02-22, 21:00 Мальме Мальме Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-02-24, 21:00 Эребру Эребру Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2022-02-24, 21:00 Брюнес Евле Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-02-24, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-02-24, 21:00 Регле Энгельхольм Лександ Лександ  –:–    
2022-02-24, 21:00 Векше Векше Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-02-24, 21:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-02-24, 21:00 Тимро Тимро Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-02-26, 17:15 Эребру Эребру Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-02-26, 17:15 Брюнес Евле Юргорден Стокгольм  –:–    
2022-02-26, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн  –:–    
2022-02-26, 20:00 Лександ Лександ Лулео Лулео  –:–    
2022-02-26, 20:00 Ферьестад Карлстад Фрелунда Гетеборг  –:–    
2022-02-26, 20:00 Тимро Тимро Шеллефтео Шеллефтео  –:–    
2022-03-03, 21:00 Лулео Лулео Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-03-03, 21:00 Шеллефтео Шеллефтео Векше Векше  –:–    
2022-03-03, 21:00 Лександ Лександ Тимро Тимро  –:–    
2022-03-03, 21:00 Юргорден Стокгольм Ферьестад Карлстад  –:–    
2022-03-03, 21:00 Линчепинг Линчепинг Эребру Эребру  –:–    
2022-03-03, 21:00 Оскарсхамн Оскарсхамн Регле Энгельхольм  –:–    
2022-03-03, 21:00 Фрелунда Гетеборг Мальме Мальме  –:–    
2022-03-05, 17:15 Ферьестад Карлстад Линчепинг Линчепинг  –:–    
2022-03-05, 17:15 Тимро Тимро Брюнес Евле  –:–    
2022-03-05, 17:15 Мальме Мальме Эребру Эребру  –:–