Чемпионат Швеции Высшая лига. Плей-офф Календарь

2024-03-11
начало
2024-04-30
окончание
10
команд
35 / 35
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2024-03-11, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Кальмар Кальмар Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/8 финала  3:2    
2024-03-11, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Альмтуна Уппсала Викинги Нибро 1/8 финала  3:6    
2024-03-13, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Кальмар Кальмар 1/8 финала  6:0    
2024-03-13, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Викинги Нибро Альмтуна Уппсала 1/8 финала  4:0    
2024-03-14, 21:00 154 1/8 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Кальмар Кальмар 1/8 финала  5:1    
2024-03-16, 20:30 155 1/4 финала АИК Стокгольм Мура Мура 1/4 финала  4:1    
2024-03-17, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Брюнес Евле Викинги Нибро 1/4 финала  2:1    
2024-03-18, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Седертелье Седертелье Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2024-03-18, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Юргорден Стокгольм Бьерклевен Умео 1/4 финала  6:2    
2024-03-19, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Брюнес Евле Викинги Нибро 1/4 финала  4:1    
2024-03-19, 21:00 155 1/4 финала АИК Стокгольм Мура Мура 1/4 финала  4:1    
2024-03-20, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Седертелье Седертелье Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2024-03-20, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Юргорден Стокгольм Бьерклевен Умео 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2024-03-21, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Викинги Нибро Брюнес Евле 1/4 финала  1:2    
2024-03-21, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Мура Мура АИК Стокгольм 1/4 финала  4:1    
2024-03-22, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Седертелье Седертелье 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2024-03-22, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Бьерклевен Умео Юргорден Стокгольм 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2024-03-23, 20:30 155 1/4 финала Викинги Нибро Брюнес Евле 1/4 финала  1:2    
2024-03-23, 20:30 155 1/4 финала Мура Мура АИК Стокгольм 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2024-03-24, 20:30 155 1/4 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Седертелье Седертелье 1/4 финала  4:2    
2024-03-24, 20:30 155 1/4 финала Бьерклевен Умео Юргорден Стокгольм 1/4 финала  3:2    
2024-03-25, 21:00 155 1/4 финала АИК Стокгольм Мура Мура 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2024-03-26, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Юргорден Стокгольм Бьерклевен Умео 1/4 финала  4:3    
2024-03-27, 21:00 155 1/4 финала Мура Мура АИК Стокгольм 1/4 финала  3:1    
2024-04-01, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Брюнес Евле Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-02, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Юргорден Стокгольм Мура Мура 1/2 финала  3:2    
2024-04-03, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Брюнес Евле Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/2 финала  4:1    
2024-04-04, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Юргорден Стокгольм Мура Мура 1/2 финала  1:3    
2024-04-05, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Брюнес Евле 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2024-04-06, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Мура Мура Юргорден Стокгольм 1/2 финала  5:6    
2024-04-07, 19:30 156 1/2 финала Карлскуга Карлскуга Брюнес Евле 1/2 финала  2:6    
2024-04-08, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Мура Мура Юргорден Стокгольм 1/2 финала  2:3  ОТ
2024-04-09, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Брюнес Евле Карлскуга Карлскуга 1/2 финала  4:3  ОТ
2024-04-10, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Юргорден Стокгольм Мура Мура 1/2 финала  1:6    
2024-04-12, 20:00 156 1/2 финала Мура Мура Юргорден Стокгольм 1/2 финала  0:1  ОТ

Обсуждение