Всероссийский финал первенства СХЛ Финал Календарь

2021-04-19
начало
2021-04-24
окончание
16
команд
32 / 32
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2021-04-19, 10:00 1 Группа "A" БЮИ Барнаул СПбПУ Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:4  Б 
2021-04-19, 10:00 3 Группа "C" УГЛТУ Екатеринбург ВКА им. А.Ф. Можайского Санкт-Петербург Группа "C"  4:0    
2021-04-19, 13:00 2 Группа "B" КАИ Казань СФУ Красноярск Группа "B"  2:12   
2021-04-19, 13:00 4 Группа "D" ТУСУР Томск Университет МВД Санкт-Петербург Группа "D"  4:5    
2021-04-19, 16:00 1 Группа "A" МГИМО Москва МАДИ Москва Группа "A"  3:7    
2021-04-19, 16:00 2 Группа "B" СЗИУ РАНХиГС Москва МГТУ им.Баумана Москва Группа "B"  2:5    
2021-04-19, 19:00 3 Группа "C" УИГА Ульяновск РГАУ-МСХА Москва Группа "C"  4:9    
2021-04-19, 19:00 4 Группа "D" НИ РХТУ Новомосковск РГУФКСМиТ Москва Группа "D"  3:5    
2021-04-20, 10:00 1 Группа "A" БЮИ Барнаул МГИМО Москва Группа "A"  3:4    
2021-04-20, 10:00 2 Группа "B" КАИ Казань СЗИУ РАНХиГС Москва Группа "B"  4:10   
2021-04-20, 13:00 3 Группа "C" УГЛТУ Екатеринбург УИГА Ульяновск Группа "C"  6:3    
2021-04-20, 13:00 4 Группа "D" ТУСУР Томск НИ РХТУ Новомосковск Группа "D"  6:5  ОТ
2021-04-20, 16:00 1 Группа "A" СПбПУ Санкт-Петербург МАДИ Москва Группа "A"  7:1    
2021-04-20, 16:00 2 Группа "B" СФУ Красноярск МГТУ им.Баумана Москва Группа "B"  6:3    
2021-04-20, 19:00 3 Группа "C" ВКА им. А.Ф. Можайского Санкт-Петербург РГАУ-МСХА Москва Группа "C"  1:7    
2021-04-20, 19:00 4 Группа "D" Университет МВД Санкт-Петербург РГУФКСМиТ Москва Группа "D"  1:7    
2021-04-21, 10:00 1 Группа "A" СПбПУ Санкт-Петербург МГИМО Москва Группа "A"  8:2    
2021-04-21, 10:00 2 Группа "B" СФУ Красноярск СЗИУ РАНХиГС Москва Группа "B"  5:3    
2021-04-21, 13:00 3 Группа "C" ВКА им. А.Ф. Можайского Санкт-Петербург УИГА Ульяновск Группа "C" 12:2    
2021-04-21, 13:00 4 Группа "D" Университет МВД Санкт-Петербург НИ РХТУ Новомосковск Группа "D"  2:3    
2021-04-21, 16:00 1 Группа "A" БЮИ Барнаул МАДИ Москва Группа "A"  1:2  ОТ
2021-04-21, 16:00 2 Группа "B" КАИ Казань МГТУ им.Баумана Москва Группа "B"  1:9    
2021-04-21, 19:00 3 Группа "C" УГЛТУ Екатеринбург РГАУ-МСХА Москва Группа "C"  6:2    
2021-04-21, 19:00 4 Группа "D" ТУСУР Томск РГУФКСМиТ Москва Группа "D"  4:3    
2021-04-22, 10:00 155 1/4 финала СПбПУ Санкт-Петербург ТУСУР Томск 1/4 финала  9:4    
2021-04-22, 13:00 155 1/4 финала СФУ Красноярск РГАУ-МСХА Москва 1/4 финала  4:5  ОТ
2021-04-22, 16:00 155 1/4 финала УГЛТУ Екатеринбург МГТУ им.Баумана Москва 1/4 финала  4:2    
2021-04-22, 19:00 155 1/4 финала РГУФКСМиТ Москва МАДИ Москва 1/4 финала  4:3  Б 
2021-04-23, 13:00 156 1/2 финала СПбПУ Санкт-Петербург РГАУ-МСХА Москва 1/2 финала  5:6    
2021-04-23, 16:00 156 1/2 финала УГЛТУ Екатеринбург РГУФКСМиТ Москва 1/2 финала  1:4    
2021-04-24, 12:00 190 За 3-4 место СПбПУ Санкт-Петербург УГЛТУ Екатеринбург За 3-4 место 10:2    
2021-04-24, 15:00 200 Финал РГУФКСМиТ Москва РГАУ-МСХА Москва Финал  2:5    

Обсуждение