Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Центр". Первый этап Календарь

2003-09-12
начало
2004-01-01
окончание
16
команд
501 / 501
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2003-09-12 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Динамо-2 Москва  2:1    
2003-09-12 Спартак-2 Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  0:3    
2003-09-12 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Химик-2 Воскресенск  4:5    
2003-09-12 ХК Липецк-2 Липецк ХК Белгород Белгород  0:9    
2003-09-13 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Велком Москва  3:1    
2003-09-13 Локомотив Колпино Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2003-09-13 Динамо-2 Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва  3:5    
2003-09-13 ЦСКА-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва  7:2    
2003-09-13 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Химик-2 Воскресенск  5:4  ОТ
2003-09-13 ХК Липецк-2 Липецк ХК Белгород Белгород  2:4    
2003-09-13 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  4:2    
2003-09-13 Северсталь-2 Череповец Русь Москва  3:2  ОТ
2003-09-14 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Велком Москва  4:3  ОТ
2003-09-14 Локомотив Колпино Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  2:3  ОТ
2003-09-14 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  1:2    
2003-09-14 Северсталь-2 Череповец Русь Москва  3:1    
2003-09-16 Спартак-2 Москва Динамо-2 Москва  3:2    
2003-09-16 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Белгород Белгород  3:2    
2003-09-16 ХК Липецк-2 Липецк Химик-2 Воскресенск  2:1  ОТ
2003-09-16 ЦСКА-2 Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва  5:4    
2003-09-17 Северсталь-2 Череповец Велком Москва  3:2    
2003-09-17 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  6:4    
2003-09-17 Крылья Советов-2 Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  7:3    
2003-09-17 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Белгород Белгород  3:6    
2003-09-17 ХК Липецк-2 Липецк Химик-2 Воскресенск  4:2    
2003-09-17 Динамо-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва  3:0    
2003-09-17 Локомотив Колпино ХК Саров Саров  4:1    
2003-09-17 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Русь Москва  6:5    
2003-09-18 Северсталь-2 Череповец Велком Москва  4:2    
2003-09-18 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  2:0    
2003-09-18 Локомотив Колпино ХК Саров Саров  1:4    
2003-09-18 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Русь Москва  3:2    
2003-09-23 Химик-2 Воскресенск Северсталь-2 Череповец  3:2    
2003-09-23 ХК Белгород Белгород Локомотив-2 Ярославль  3:1    
2003-09-23 Русь Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2003-09-23 Велком Москва Локомотив Колпино  7:1    
2003-09-23 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Спартак-2 Москва  5:3    
2003-09-23 ХК Саров Саров Крылья Советов-2 Москва  2:6    
2003-09-24 Химик-2 Воскресенск Северсталь-2 Череповец  0:3    
2003-09-24 ХК Белгород Белгород Локомотив-2 Ярославль  2:3    
2003-09-24 Русь Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
2003-09-24 Велком Москва Локомотив Колпино  4:3  ОТ
2003-09-24 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Спартак-2 Москва  4:2    
2003-09-24 ХК Саров Саров Крылья Советов-2 Москва  1:4    
2003-09-25 Динамо-2 Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  3:4  ОТ
2003-09-25 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Липецк-2 Липецк  6:2    
2003-09-26 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Липецк-2 Липецк  1:0    
2003-09-26 ЦСКА-2 Москва Динамо-2 Москва  2:3  ОТ
2003-09-27 Химик-2 Воскресенск Локомотив-2 Ярославль  2:3    
2003-09-27 ХК Белгород Белгород Северсталь-2 Череповец  4:3    
2003-09-27 Русь Москва Локомотив Колпино 17:1    
2003-09-27 Велком Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  2:7    
2003-09-27 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Крылья Советов-2 Москва  2:4    
2003-09-27 ХК Саров Саров Спартак-2 Москва  3:1    
2003-09-28 Химик-2 Воскресенск Локомотив-2 Ярославль  0:6    
2003-09-28 ХК Белгород Белгород Северсталь-2 Череповец  6:2    
2003-09-28 Русь Москва Локомотив Колпино  8:0    
2003-09-28 Велком Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  4:5  ОТ
2003-09-28 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Крылья Советов-2 Москва  1:4    
2003-09-29 ХК Саров Саров Спартак-2 Москва  3:0