Первенство России.Первая лига.Регион "Урал - Западная Сибирь" Календарь

2000-09-16
начало
2001-03-16
окончание
13
команд
310 / 312
матчей
Начался
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2000-09-16 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Мостовик Курган  4:3    
2000-09-16 Прогресс Соликамск Авангард-ВДВ Омск  8:3    
2000-09-16 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Мечел-2 Челябинск  5:2    
2000-09-16 Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Гранит Озерск  6:3    
2000-09-16 Рубин-2 Тюмень Трактор-2 Челябинск  5:4    
2000-09-16 Динамо-Энергия-2 Екатеринбург СКиЧ Снежинск  2:3    
2000-09-17 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Мостовик Курган  3:10   
2000-09-17 Прогресс Соликамск Авангард-ВДВ Омск  3:4    
2000-09-17 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Мечел-2 Челябинск  4:0    
2000-09-17 Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Гранит Озерск  7:2    
2000-09-17 Рубин-2 Тюмень Трактор-2 Челябинск  3:1    
2000-09-17 Динамо-Энергия-2 Екатеринбург СКиЧ Снежинск  4:2    
2000-09-19 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Авангард-ВДВ Омск  5:7    
2000-09-19 Прогресс Соликамск Мостовик Курган  2:2    
2000-09-19 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Гранит Озерск  1:3    
2000-09-19 Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Мечел-2 Челябинск  8:1    
2000-09-19 Рубин-2 Тюмень СКиЧ Снежинск  6:2    
2000-09-19 Динамо-Энергия-2 Екатеринбург Трактор-2 Челябинск  3:6    
2000-09-20 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Авангард-ВДВ Омск  2:4    
2000-09-20 Прогресс Соликамск Мостовик Курган  1:5    
2000-09-20 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Гранит Озерск  2:0    
2000-09-20 Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Мечел-2 Челябинск  4:3    
2000-09-20 Рубин-2 Тюмень СКиЧ Снежинск  5:1    
2000-09-20 Динамо-Энергия-2 Екатеринбург Трактор-2 Челябинск  4:7    
2000-09-25 Мечел-2 Челябинск Рубин-2 Тюмень  4:1    
2000-09-25 Гранит Озерск Динамо-Энергия-2 Екатеринбург  6:0    
2000-09-25 Авангард-ВДВ Омск Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  8:4    
2000-09-25 Мостовик Курган Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  2:5    
2000-09-25 Газовик Тюмень Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  4:2    
2000-09-26 Мечел-2 Челябинск Рубин-2 Тюмень  6:4    
2000-09-26 Гранит Озерск Динамо-Энергия-2 Екатеринбург  5:1    
2000-09-26 Авангард-ВДВ Омск Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  5:1    
2000-09-26 Мостовик Курган Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  1:2    
2000-09-26 Газовик Тюмень Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  3:0    
2000-09-28 Трактор-2 Челябинск СКиЧ Снежинск  8:3    
2000-09-28 Гранит Озерск Рубин-2 Тюмень  5:2    
2000-09-28 Авангард-ВДВ Омск Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  3:1    
2000-09-28 Мостовик Курган Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа 12:3    
2000-09-29 Трактор-2 Челябинск СКиЧ Снежинск  3:3    
2000-09-29 Гранит Озерск Рубин-2 Тюмень 10:0    
2000-09-29 Авангард-ВДВ Омск Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  5:5    
2000-09-29 Мостовик Курган Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  4:6    
Не определено Не определено  –:–    
Не определено Не определено  –:–    

Обсуждение