QMJHL Календарь

2023-09-22
начало
2024-03-23
окончание
18
команд
489 / 612
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-02-02, 03:00 Бленвиль Буабрьян Хаскис  4:5  Б 
2024-02-02, 03:00 Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль Дракар Байе-Комо  4:0    
2024-02-02, 03:00 Викториавилль Галифакс  2:4    
2024-02-02, 03:30 Чикутими Олимпик Гатино Гатино  2:0    
2024-02-03, 03:00 Викториавилль Хаскис  3:0    
2024-02-03, 03:00 Шербрук Форерс де Ва-д'Ор  5:8    
2024-02-03, 02:00 Титан Экэди-Бэтарст Сент Джон  5:3    
2024-02-03, 02:00 Кейп Бретон Шарлоттаун  4:2    
2024-02-03, 03:00 Квебек Дракар Байе-Комо  1:6    
2024-02-03, 03:00 Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль Галифакс  3:4    
2024-02-04, 00:00 Квебек Дракар Байе-Комо  1:2  ОТ
2024-02-04, 00:00 Олимпик Гатино Гатино Форерс де Ва-д'Ор  4:1    
2024-02-04, 00:00 Бленвиль Буабрьян Римуски  1:4    
2024-02-04, 00:00 Шовиниган Галифакс  1:0    
2024-02-04, 02:00 Монктон Титан Экэди-Бэтарст  5:7    
2024-02-04, 23:00 Бленвиль Буабрьян Римуски  8:4    
2024-02-04, 23:00 Шербрук Хаскис  6:4    
2024-02-04, 23:00 Монктон Сент Джон  7:0    
2024-02-05, 00:00 Шовиниган Чикутими  1:3    
2024-02-05, 00:00 Викториавилль Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль  3:5    
2024-02-07, 03:00 Олимпик Гатино Гатино Титан Экэди-Бэтарст  3:2    
2024-02-08, 03:00 Шербрук Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль  1:11   
2024-02-08, 03:00 Дракар Байе-Комо Монктон  6:3    
2024-02-09, 02:00 Галифакс Сент Джон  3:2    
2024-02-09, 03:00 Хаскис Титан Экэди-Бэтарст 11:0    
2024-02-09, 03:00 Бленвиль Буабрьян Викториавилль  3:5    
2024-02-10, 02:00 Шарлоттаун Сент Джон  2:0    
2024-02-10, 03:00 Дракар Байе-Комо Кейп Бретон  6:3    
2024-02-10, 03:00 Римуски Олимпик Гатино Гатино  3:1    
2024-02-10, 03:00 Форерс де Ва-д'Ор Титан Экэди-Бэтарст  5:1    
2024-02-10, 03:00 Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль Шовиниган  2:1    
2024-02-10, 03:00 Шербрук Квебек  4:2    
2024-02-10, 03:30 Чикутими Монктон  5:2    
2024-02-11, 00:00 Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль Монктон  8:6    
2024-02-11, 00:00 Чикутими Кейп Бретон  5:2    
2024-02-11, 00:00 Римуски Олимпик Гатино Гатино  2:5    
2024-02-11, 00:00 Форерс де Ва-д'Ор Викториавилль  0:7    
2024-02-11, 00:00 Бленвиль Буабрьян Шербрук  2:6    
2024-02-11, 02:00 Галифакс Шарлоттаун  7:0    
2024-02-11, 22:00 Шовиниган Квебек  3:2  ОТ
2024-02-11, 23:00 Римуски Кейп Бретон  5:2    
2024-02-11, 23:00 Хаскис Викториавилль  1:3    
2024-02-14, 03:00 Квебек Чикутими  2:7    
2024-02-15, 02:00 Кейп Бретон Монктон  5:3    
2024-02-16, 02:00 Сент Джон Бленвиль Буабрьян  2:5    
2024-02-16, 03:00 Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль Форерс де Ва-д'Ор  2:0    
2024-02-16, 03:00 Шербрук Римуски  3:5    
2024-02-16, 03:30 Чикутими Шовиниган  5:1    
2024-02-17, 02:00 Монктон Олимпик Гатино Гатино  5:2    
2024-02-17, 02:00 Титан Экэди-Бэтарст Бленвиль Буабрьян  1:4    
2024-02-17, 02:00 Кейп Бретон Галифакс  5:3    
2024-02-17, 03:00 Дракар Байе-Комо Шовиниган  3:0    
2024-02-17, 03:00 Хаскис Квебек  5:1    
2024-02-17, 03:00 Викториавилль Форерс де Ва-д'Ор  3:0    
2024-02-17, 03:00 Шербрук Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль  1:3    
2024-02-18, 00:00 Римуски Чикутими  4:5  ОТ
2024-02-18, 02:00 Шарлоттаун Бленвиль Буабрьян  4:2    
2024-02-18, 02:00 Сент Джон Олимпик Гатино Гатино  4:5  ОТ
2024-02-18, 03:00 Хаскис Квебек  6:2    
2024-02-18, 22:00 Титан Экэди-Бэтарст Олимпик Гатино Гатино  3:2    
2024-02-18, 22:00 Галифакс Монктон  2:8    
2024-02-18, 23:00 Римуски Шербрук  4:3  Б 
2024-02-18, 23:00 Форерс де Ва-д'Ор Квебек  5:1    
2024-02-19, 00:00 Шовиниган Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль  2:3    
2024-02-19, 00:00 Викториавилль Дракар Байе-Комо  2:1  Б 
2024-02-19, 21:00 Монктон Галифакс  4:5  ОТ
2024-02-19, 21:00 Шарлоттаун Титан Экэди-Бэтарст  3:2    
2024-02-19, 21:00 Сент Джон Кейп Бретон  3:2  Б 
2024-02-23, 02:00 Кейп Бретон Шарлоттаун  –:–    
2024-02-23, 03:00 Олимпик Гатино Гатино Бленвиль Буабрьян  –:–    
2024-02-23, 03:00 Форерс де Ва-д'Ор Хаскис  –:–    
2024-02-23, 03:00 Шербрук Галифакс  –:–    
2024-02-23, 02:00 Титан Экэди-Бэтарст Монктон  –:–    
2024-02-23, 03:00 Дракар Байе-Комо Викториавилль  –:–    
2024-02-23, 03:30 Чикутими Римуски  –:–    
2024-02-24, 03:00 Квебек Сент Джон  –:–    
2024-02-24, 03:00 Олимпик Гатино Гатино Галифакс  –:–    
2024-02-24, 03:00 Шовиниган Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль  –:–    
2024-02-24, 03:30 Чикутими Викториавилль  –:–    
2024-02-25, 00:00 Дракар Байе-Комо Римуски  –:–    
2024-02-25, 00:00 Бленвиль Буабрьян Хаскис  –:–    
2024-02-25, 00:00 Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль Сент Джон  –:–    
2024-02-25, 02:00 Шербрук Форерс де Ва-д'Ор  –:–    
2024-02-25, 02:00 Монктон Шарлоттаун  –:–    
2024-02-25, 02:00 Кейп Бретон Титан Экэди-Бэтарст  –:–    
2024-02-25, 22:00 Кейп Бретон Титан Экэди-Бэтарст  –:–    
2024-02-25, 22:00 Шарлоттаун Монктон  –:–    
2024-02-25, 23:00 Квебек Галифакс  –:–    
2024-02-25, 23:00 Бленвиль Буабрьян Форерс де Ва-д'Ор  –:–    
2024-02-25, 23:00 Шербрук Сент Джон  –:–    
2024-02-26, 00:00 Дракар Байе-Комо Римуски  –:–    
2024-02-26, 00:00 Шовиниган Викториавилль  –:–    
2024-02-26, 00:00 Вольтигурс Драммондвилл Драммондвилль Хаскис  –:–    
2024-02-29, 02:00 Галифакс Кейп Бретон  –:–    
2024-02-29, 03:00 Олимпик Гатино Гатино Чикутими  –:–    
2024-02-29, 03:00 Бленвиль Буабрьян Шарлоттаун  –:–    
2024-02-29, 03:00 Викториавилль Квебек  –:–    
2024-03-01, 02:00 Монктон Дракар Байе-Комо  –:–    
2024-03-01, 02:00 Галифакс Титан Экэди-Бэтарст  –:–    
2024-03-01, 03:00 Шовиниган Форерс де Ва-д'Ор  –:–    

Обсуждение