Предсезонные игры Календарь

2021-07-18
начало
2021-09-01
окончание
37
команд
26 / 65
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2021-08-01 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  4:1    
2021-08-01 МХК Липецк Липецк ХК Бобров Бобров  0:4    
2021-08-02, 18:00 МХК Юность Минск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  1:9    
2021-08-03, 11:30 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Красная Армия Москва  2:1    
2021-08-04, 14:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2021-08-04 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2021-08-04 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-08-07, 14:00 Красная Армия Москва Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-08-10 Красная Армия Москва МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2021-08-10 Ладья Тольятти Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2021-08-14 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2021-08-14 Тайфун Владивосток Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-08-15 Чайка Нижний Новгород Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2021-08-15 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2021-08-16, 17:00 Локо-76 Ярославль СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2021-08-16 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2021-08-16 Чайка Нижний Новгород Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2021-08-17, 13:00 Локо-76 Ярославль СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2021-08-17 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2021-08-17 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-08-18, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-08-18 Локо Ярославль Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-08-19 Тайфун Владивосток Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2021-08-21, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2021-08-21 Капитан Ступино Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2021-08-22 Тайфун Владивосток Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2021-08-23, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2021-08-25 Капитан Ступино СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-08-26 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2021-08-26 Сарматы Оренбург Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2021-08-26 Омские Ястребы Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-08-27, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2021-08-27 Сарматы Оренбург Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2021-08-27 Реактор Нижнекамск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2021-08-27 Омские Ястребы Омск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2021-08-28, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2021-08-28 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2021-08-28 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2021-08-29 Ладья Тольятти Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2021-08-30 Ладья Тольятти Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2021-08-31 МХК Спартак Москва Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2021-08-31 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2021-09-01 Ирбис Казань -  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме