Детский хоккейный турнир BLAZING ICE CUP (юноши 2013 г.р.) Календарь

2013 - U9
возраст
2022-08-13
начало
2022-08-14
окончание
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2022-08-13, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Юность Минск Локомотив Минск Группа "A" 12:7    
2022-08-13, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Горецкая ДЮСШ Горки СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 2014 Минск Группа "A"  4:6    
2022-08-13, 13:45 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2014 Минск Локомотив-2 Минск Группа "B"  4:2    
2022-08-13, 13:45 2 Группа "B" Юность-2 Минск Кобры Минск Группа "B"  2:1    
2022-08-13, 14:45 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 2014 Минск Группа "A"  9:2    
2022-08-13, 14:45 1 Группа "A" Юность Минск Горецкая ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" 11:4    
2022-08-13, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Юность-2 Минск Локомотив-2 Минск Группа "B" 10:1    
2022-08-13, 15:30 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2014 Минск Кобры Минск Группа "B"  8:0    
2022-08-13, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Юность Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 2014 Минск Группа "A" 13:2    
2022-08-13, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Минск Горецкая ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A"  7:6    
2022-08-13, 17:15 2 Группа "B" СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2014 Минск Юность-2 Минск Группа "B"  2:2    
2022-08-13, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Кобры Минск Локомотив-2 Минск Группа "B"  4:1    
2022-08-14, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Горецкая ДЮСШ Горки СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2014 Минск 1/4 финала  6:5    
2022-08-14, 10:00 155 1/4 финала Локомотив-2 Минск Юность Минск 1/4 финала  1:14   
2022-08-14, 10:45 155 1/4 финала Юность-2 Минск СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 2014 Минск 1/4 финала  3:4    
2022-08-14, 10:45 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Минск Кобры Минск 1/4 финала  7:0    
2022-08-14, 12:00 140 За 5-8 место СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2014 Минск Кобры Минск За 5-8 место  4:2    
2022-08-14, 12:00 140 За 5-8 место Юность-2 Минск Локомотив-2 Минск За 5-8 место  5:1    
2022-08-14, 12:45 156 1/2 финала СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 2014 Минск Юность Минск 1/2 финала  4:8    
2022-08-14, 12:45 156 1/2 финала Горецкая ДЮСШ Горки Локомотив Минск 1/2 финала  4:14   
2022-08-14, 13:45 134 За 7-8 место Кобры Минск Локомотив-2 Минск За 7-8 место  5:2    
2022-08-14, 13:45 142 За 5-6 место СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея 2014 Минск Юность-2 Минск За 5-6 место  4:2    
2022-08-14, 14:45 190 За 3-4 место СДЮШОР им.Р.Салея-2 2014 Минск Горецкая ДЮСШ Горки За 3-4 место  2:8    
2022-08-14, 14:45 200 Финал Юность Минск Локомотив Минск Финал  7:4    

Обсуждение