Регулярный турнир «EMERALD CUP» (юноши 2008 г.р.) Календарь

2018-10-11
начало
2018-10-14
окончание
2008
год
10
команд
29 / 29
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2018-10-11, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Мотор Заволжье Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  1:11   
2018-10-11, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Красная Звезда Краснокамск ХК Бор Бор Группа "A"  0:2    
2018-10-11, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Буран Воронеж Группа "A"  6:2    
2018-10-11, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "B" 17:0    
2018-10-11, 15:15 2 Группа "B" Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B"  3:5    
2018-10-11, 16:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  4:15   
2018-10-11, 18:15 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Мотор Заволжье Группа "B"  9:3    
2018-10-11, 19:45 1 Группа "A" Буран Воронеж Красная Звезда Краснокамск Группа "A" 10:2    
2018-10-12, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "B" 15:2    
2018-10-12, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Буран Воронеж ХК Бор Бор Группа "A" 11:7    
2018-10-12, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  2:4    
2018-10-12, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Сокол Новочебоксарск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  4:5  Б 
2018-10-12, 14:15 2 Группа "B" Мотор Заволжье Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  1:4    
2018-10-12, 15:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Бор Бор Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  1:6    
2018-10-12, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Красная Звезда Краснокамск Группа "A"  6:0    
2018-10-12, 18:45 2 Группа "B" Заречье Нижний Новгород Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "B"  0:11   
2018-10-13, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Красная Звезда Краснокамск Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  2:0    
2018-10-13, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  0:1    
2018-10-13, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Мотор Заволжье Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  4:3    
2018-10-13, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Буран Воронеж Группа "A"  7:0    
2018-10-13, 14:15 140 За 5-8 место Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ХК Бор Бор За 5-8 место  1:3    
2018-10-13, 15:45 156 1/2 финала Лада Тольятти Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород 1/2 финала  2:1  Б 
2018-10-13, 17:15 156 1/2 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Сокол Новочебоксарск 1/2 финала  2:1    
2018-10-13, 18:45 140 За 5-8 место Буран Воронеж Мотор Заволжье За 5-8 место  8:1    
2018-10-14, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место Красная Звезда Краснокамск Заречье Нижний Новгород За 9-10 место  4:1    
2018-10-14, 09:30 134 За 7-8 место Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье За 7-8 место  8:0    
2018-10-14, 11:00 142 За 5-6 место ХК Бор Бор Буран Воронеж За 5-6 место  7:6    
2018-10-14, 12:30 200 Финал Торпедо Нижний Новгород Лада Тольятти Финал  5:0    
2018-10-14, 14:00 190 За 3-4 место Сокол Новочебоксарск Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород За 3-4 место  1:6    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме