Кубок Победы 2018 (юноши 2006 г.р.) 4 Календарь

2018-05-06
начало
2018-05-08
окончание
2006
год
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2018-05-06, 07:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Могилев Могилев Шершни Богуслав Группа "B"  4:3    
2018-05-06, 09:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Огре Огре СДЮШОР Харьков Группа "A"  4:3    
2018-05-06, 10:45 2 Группа "B" СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг Группа "B"  3:3    
2018-05-06, 12:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Могилев-2 2007 Могилев Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:6    
2018-05-06, 13:45 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны Шершни Богуслав Группа "B"  0:8    
2018-05-06, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Шахтер Солигорск СДЮШОР Харьков Группа "A"  3:9    
2018-05-06, 16:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "B"  4:3    
2018-05-06, 18:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Могилев-2 2007 Могилев ХК Огре Огре Группа "A"  0:7    
2018-05-06, 19:45 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Группа "B"  1:7    
2018-05-06, 21:15 1 Группа "A" Шахтер Солигорск Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  4:1    
2018-05-07, 07:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг Шершни Богуслав Группа "B"  8:2    
2018-05-07, 09:15 1 Группа "A" СДЮШОР Харьков ХК Могилев-2 2007 Могилев Группа "A"  5:0    
2018-05-07, 10:45 2 Группа "B" СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино ХК Могилев Могилев Группа "B"  1:2    
2018-05-07, 12:15 1 Группа "A" Шахтер Солигорск ХК Огре Огре Группа "A"  4:4    
2018-05-07, 13:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  8:0    
2018-05-07, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург СДЮШОР Харьков Группа "A"  2:2    
2018-05-07, 16:45 2 Группа "B" СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино Шершни Богуслав Группа "B"  4:1    
2018-05-07, 18:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Могилев-2 2007 Могилев Шахтер Солигорск Группа "A"  1:5    
2018-05-07, 19:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Могилев Могилев ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  3:2    
2018-05-07, 21:15 1 Группа "A" ХК Огре Огре Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 10:0    
2018-05-08, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место ХК Могилев-2 2007 Могилев ДЮСШ Пружаны За 9-10 место  3:5    
2018-05-08, 09:30 134 За 7-8 место Красная Звезда Санкт-Петербург Шершни Богуслав За 7-8 место  2:5    
2018-05-08, 12:15 142 За 5-6 место Шахтер Солигорск СКА-Газпромбанк Колпино За 5-6 место  1:5    
2018-05-08, 13:45 190 За 3-4 место СДЮШОР Харьков ХК Могилев Могилев За 3-4 место  0:1    
2018-05-08, 15:15 200 Финал ХК Огре Огре ХК Кременчуг Кременчуг Финал  6:4    

Обсуждение