ЛК "Южный Лёд" (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2018-01-04
начало
2018-01-06
окончание
2007
год
12
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2018-01-04, 08:00 3 Группа "C" Морские львы Москва Вымпел Москва Группа "C"  1:7    
2018-01-04, 08:15 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Крылья Советов Москва Группа "A"  6:0    
2018-01-04, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Спартак-2 Москва Звезда Серпухов Группа "A"  8:0    
2018-01-04, 09:45 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Витязь Чехов Группа "B"  3:6    
2018-01-04, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Крылья Советов-2 Москва Русь 2008 Москва Группа "B"  4:3    
2018-01-04, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Спартак-2 Москва Группа "A"  3:4    
2018-01-04, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Крылья Советов Москва Звезда Серпухов Группа "A" 10:0    
2018-01-04, 12:45 3 Группа "C" Спартак Москва Вымпел Москва Группа "C" 19:0    
2018-01-04, 13:00 3 Группа "C" Русь-2 Москва Морские львы Москва Группа "C" 10:0    
2018-01-04, 14:15 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва Группа "B"  1:5    
2018-01-04, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Витязь Чехов Русь 2008 Москва Группа "B"  0:5    
2018-01-04, 15:00 3 Группа "C" Русь-2 Москва Спартак Москва Группа "C"  2:8    
2018-01-05, 08:00 3 Группа "C" Морские львы Москва Спартак Москва Группа "C"  0:13   
2018-01-05, 08:15 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Звезда Серпухов Группа "A" 10:0    
2018-01-05, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Крылья Советов-2 Москва Витязь Чехов Группа "B"  7:5    
2018-01-05, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Крылья Советов Москва Спартак-2 Москва Группа "A"  1:3    
2018-01-05, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Русь 2008 Москва Группа "B"  5:6    
2018-01-05, 11:15 3 Группа "C" Русь-2 Москва Вымпел Москва Группа "C"  5:3    
2018-01-05, 11:30 124 За 11-12 место Морские львы Москва Звезда Серпухов За 11-12 место  3:2  Б 
2018-01-05, 12:45 155 1/4 финала Спартак Москва Витязь Чехов 1/4 финала  5:1    
2018-01-05, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Крылья Советов-2 Москва Русь 2008 Москва 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2018-01-05, 14:15 155 1/4 финала Спартак-2 Москва Крылья Советов Москва 1/4 финала  3:2  Б 
2018-01-05, 14:30 155 1/4 финала Русь Москва Русь-2 Москва 1/4 финала  1:5    
2018-01-06, 08:15 156 1/2 финала Спартак Москва Спартак-2 Москва 1/2 финала  6:2    
2018-01-06, 08:30 156 1/2 финала Крылья Советов-2 Москва Русь-2 Москва 1/2 финала  3:2  Б 
2018-01-06, 09:45 132 За 9-10 место Пингвины Москва Вымпел Москва За 9-10 место  6:2    
2018-01-06 190 За 3-4 место Спартак-2 Москва Русь-2 Москва За 3-4 место  2:3  ОТ
2018-01-06 200 Финал Спартак Москва Крылья Советов-2 Москва Финал  2:1    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме