Кубок ГАЗПРОМ НЕФТИ - 2015 (юноши 2004 г.р.) Конференция ВОСТОК Календарь

2004 - U11
возраст
2015-04-24
начало
2015-04-29
окончание
12
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2015-04-25, 06:00 1 Группа "A" Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск Группа "A"  7:0    
2015-04-25, 06:00 3 Группа "C" Автомобилист Екатеринбург ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Группа "C"  7:2    
2015-04-25, 07:40 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Барыс Астана Группа "B"  7:2    
2015-04-25, 07:40 4 Группа "D" Тюменский Легион Тюмень Югра Ханты-Мансийск Группа "D"  3:2  Б 
2015-04-25, 11:00 3 Группа "C" Трактор Челябинск Автомобилист Екатеринбург Группа "C"  5:4    
2015-04-25, 12:40 4 Группа "D" Салават Юлаев Уфа Тюменский Легион Тюмень Группа "D"  1:0    
2015-04-25, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Металлург Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  3:4    
2015-04-25, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск Группа "A"  1:5    
2015-04-26, 06:00 2 Группа "B" Барыс Астана Металлург Магнитогорск Группа "B"  0:6    
2015-04-26, 06:00 3 Группа "C" ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Трактор Челябинск Группа "C"  3:2  Б 
2015-04-26, 07:40 1 Группа "A" Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  4:5    
2015-04-26, 07:40 4 Группа "D" Югра Ханты-Мансийск Салават Юлаев Уфа Группа "D"  5:4    
2015-04-26, 12:00 155 1/4 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/4 финала  6:3    
2015-04-26, 12:00 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  3:6    
2015-04-26, 13:40 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала  6:1    
2015-04-26, 13:40 155 1/4 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  2:3    
2015-04-26, 15:20 131 За 9-12 место Сибирь Новосибирск Барыс Астана За 9-12 место  6:2    
2015-04-26, 15:20 131 За 9-12 место ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Тюменский Легион Тюмень За 9-12 место  2:4    
2015-04-27, 06:00 140 За 5-8 место Трактор Челябинск Югра Ханты-Мансийск За 5-8 место  3:2    
2015-04-27, 06:00 140 За 5-8 место Салават Юлаев Уфа Автомобилист Екатеринбург За 5-8 место  2:6    
2015-04-27, 07:40 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  4:3    
2015-04-27, 07:40 156 1/2 финала Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/2 финала  7:1    
2015-04-27, 09:20 124 За 11-12 место Барыс Астана ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк За 11-12 место  2:5    
2015-04-27, 09:20 132 За 9-10 место Сибирь Новосибирск Тюменский Легион Тюмень За 9-10 место  1:6    
2015-04-27, 11:00 134 За 7-8 место Салават Юлаев Уфа Югра Ханты-Мансийск За 7-8 место  6:3    
2015-04-27, 11:00 142 За 5-6 место Автомобилист Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск За 5-6 место  4:0    
2015-04-27, 13:00 190 За 3-4 место Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань За 3-4 место  3:2  Б 
2015-04-27, 15:30 200 Финал Авангард Омск Металлург Магнитогорск Финал  4:0    

Обсуждение