Турнир посвященный Дню защитника Отечества (юноши 2003 г.р.)Дзержинск Календарь

2003 - U11
возраст
2014-02-18
начало
2014-02-21
окончание
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2014-02-18, 07:30 Кристалл Саратов Металлург Жлобин  2:4    
2014-02-18, 09:05 Олимп Воркута Филин Нижневартовск  1:2    
2014-02-18, 10:40 Олимпийский Рязань Русичи Владимир  2:3    
2014-02-18, 12:15 Союз Киров Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  4:3    
2014-02-18, 13:50 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Олимп Воркута 12:0    
2014-02-18, 15:15 Филин Нижневартовск Металлург Жлобин  2:6    
2014-02-18, 15:25 Союз Киров Олимпийский Рязань  6:0    
2014-02-18, 17:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Кристалл Саратов  3:4    
2014-02-18, 18:55 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Русичи Владимир  3:1    
2014-02-19, 07:50 Союз Киров Кристалл Саратов  1:3    
2014-02-19, 09:25 Олимп Воркута Русичи Владимир  6:2    
2014-02-19, 11:00 Кристалл Саратов Олимпийский Рязань  2:3  Б 
2014-02-19, 11:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Металлург Жлобин  3:4    
2014-02-19, 12:35 Русичи Владимир Филин Нижневартовск  0:4    
2014-02-19, 14:10 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Олимпийский Рязань  9:0    
2014-02-19, 15:45 Олимп Воркута Союз Киров  3:6    
2014-02-19, 17:20 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Филин Нижневартовск  7:6  Б 
2014-02-19, 18:55 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Металлург Жлобин  7:5    
2014-02-20, 07:50 Русичи Владимир Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:1  Б 
2014-02-20, 08:15 Олимп Воркута Олимпийский Рязань  1:2    
2014-02-20, 09:25 Кристалл Саратов Филин Нижневартовск  1:2  Б 
2014-02-20, 11:00 Союз Киров Русичи Владимир  5:0    
2014-02-20, 12:35 Олимпийский Рязань Металлург Жлобин  0:5    
2014-02-20, 14:10 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Кристалл Саратов  4:0    
2014-02-20, 15:45 Металлург Жлобин Союз Киров 11:3    
2014-02-20, 17:20 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Олимп Воркута  5:2    
2014-02-20, 18:55 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Филин Нижневартовск  3:4  Б 
2014-02-21, 07:30 Металлург Жлобин Русичи Владимир  8:1    
2014-02-21, 08:15 Союз Киров Филин Нижневартовск  3:2    
2014-02-21, 09:05 Олимп Воркута Кристалл Саратов  1:3    
2014-02-21, 10:40 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Олимпийский Рязань  6:1    
2014-02-21, 12:15 Олимп Воркута Металлург Жлобин  4:10   
2014-02-21, 13:50 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Союз Киров  7:1    
2014-02-21, 14:00 Кристалл Саратов Русичи Владимир  2:1    
2014-02-21, 15:25 Олимпийский Рязань Филин Нижневартовск  1:3    
2014-02-21, 17:00 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  6:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме