НМХЛ Конференция "Восток" Календарь

2023-09-16
начало
2024-03-03
окончание
12
команд
255 / 264
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-02-06, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Протон Нововоронеж  5:3    
2024-02-07, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Протон Нововоронеж  4:1    
2024-02-09, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов МХК Тамбов Мичуринск  2:7    
2024-02-09, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  1:3    
2024-02-10, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  1:5    
2024-02-10, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов МХК Тамбов Мичуринск  3:5    
2024-02-10, 17:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Кристалл Саратов  8:3    
2024-02-11, 17:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Кристалл Саратов  6:3    
2024-02-12, 18:00 Протон Нововоронеж Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  3:1    
2024-02-13, 18:00 Протон Нововоронеж Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  1:0  Б 
2024-02-13, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк МХК Тамбов Мичуринск  7:1    
2024-02-13, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов МХК Липецк Липецк  1:2    
2024-02-13, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Дизелист Пенза  0:5    
2024-02-13, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  1:2    
2024-02-14, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк МХК Тамбов Мичуринск  2:1    
2024-02-14, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов МХК Липецк Липецк  4:3    
2024-02-14, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Дизелист Пенза  6:3    
2024-02-14, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  3:4  Б 
2024-02-17, 17:00 Протон Нововоронеж МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  0:2    
2024-02-17, 12:00 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк МХК Липецк Липецк  3:2  Б 
2024-02-18, 14:00 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк МХК Липецк Липецк  4:2    
2024-02-18, 17:00 Протон Нововоронеж МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  3:4  ОТ
2024-02-20, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Кристалл Саратов  3:5    
2024-02-21, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Кристалл Саратов  5:4    
2024-02-23, 13:00 МХК Тамбов Мичуринск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  4:6    
2024-02-23, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Прогресс Глазов  4:5  Б 
2024-02-24, 13:00 МХК Тамбов Мичуринск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  5:3    
2024-02-24, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Прогресс Глазов  2:3  ОТ
2024-02-26, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Прогресс Глазов  2:1    
2024-02-27, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Протон Нововоронеж  2:3  ОТ
2024-02-27, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  2:4    
2024-02-27, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  2:7    
2024-02-27, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Белгород Белгород  5:2    
2024-02-27, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Прогресс Глазов  3:0    
2024-02-28, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  1:6    
2024-02-28, 18:30 МХК Тамбов Мичуринск МХК Кристалл Саратов  6:10   
2024-02-28, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Протон Нововоронеж  3:4  Б 
2024-02-28, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Белгород Белгород  4:2    
2024-02-28, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  1:5    
2024-02-29, 18:30 МХК Тамбов Мичуринск МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    

Обсуждение