НМХЛ Конференция "Запад" Календарь

2022-09-17
начало
2023-03-05
окончание
11
команд
20 / 220
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-10-02, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-10-03, 18:30 Полет Рыбинск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-10-04, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-10-05, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-10-06, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-07, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-08, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-10-09, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-10-09, 13:00 Юнисон-Москва Москва Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-10-10, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-10-11, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-11, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-10-12, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-12, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-10-12, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-10-13, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-10-13, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-10-14, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-10-15, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-10-17, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-10-22, 13:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-10-23, 17:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-10-26, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-10-26, 18:30 Полет Рыбинск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-10-26, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-10-27, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-10-27, 18:30 Полет Рыбинск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-10-27, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-10-29, 17:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-10-30, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-10-30, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-10-30, 17:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-10-31, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-10-31, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-10-31, 17:00 Металлург Череповец Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-11-01, 17:00 Металлург Череповец Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-11-03, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-11-03, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-11-04, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-11-04, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-11-04, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-11-05, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-11-08, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-09, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-12, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-12, 17:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-11-13, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-13, 17:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-11-13, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-14, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-15, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-11-16, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-16, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-11-17, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-17, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-17, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-11-18, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-18, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-11-19, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-11-19, 13:00 Юнисон-Москва Москва Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-20, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-11-20, 13:00 Юнисон-Москва Москва Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-21, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-11-22, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-11-25, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-11-26, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-11-26, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-11-27, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-11-28, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-11-29, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-11-29, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-11-30, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-11-30, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-11-30, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-12-01, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-12-01, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-12-02, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-12-02, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-12-03, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-12-03, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-12-03, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-12-04, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-12-04, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-12-05, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-12-06, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-12-07, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2022-12-07, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-12-08, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-12-09, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-10, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-12, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-12-13, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-12-13, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-12-14, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2022-12-15, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-12-16, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-16, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-12-16, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-12-17, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-12-17, 13:00 Юнисон-Москва Москва Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-12-17, 17:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-18, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-12-19, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-19, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-12-20, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-20, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-12-20, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-21, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-23, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-24, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-12-24, 13:00 Юнисон-Москва Москва Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-24, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-12-25, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-12-25, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-01-13, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-01-14, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-01-14, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-01-14, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2023-01-15, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-01-15, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2023-01-17, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-01-18, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-01-18, 17:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-01-18, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-01-19, 17:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-01-19, 18:30 Полет Рыбинск Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-01-19, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-01-20, 18:30 Полет Рыбинск Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-01-21, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-01-22, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-01-22, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-01-22, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-01-23, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-01-23, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-01-25, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2023-01-26, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-01-26, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2023-01-27, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-01-29, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-01-29, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2023-01-29, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2023-01-30, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2023-01-30, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-01-30, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2023-02-02, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2023-02-02, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-02-02, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2023-02-03, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2023-02-03, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-02-03, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2023-02-04, 13:00 Юнисон-Москва Москва МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-02-05, 13:00 Юнисон-Москва Москва МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-02-06, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2023-02-06, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-02-07, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2023-02-07, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-02-14, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2023-02-14, 13:00 Металлург Череповец ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2023-02-14, 18:30 Полет Рыбинск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2023-02-14, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-02-14, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-02-15, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2023-02-15, 17:00 Металлург Череповец ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2023-02-15, 18:30 Полет Рыбинск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2023-02-15, 19:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-02-15, 19:30 Юнисон-Москва Москва МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-02-18, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2023-02-18, 13:00 Металлург Череповец ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2023-02-18, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2023-02-18, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-02-18, 17:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-02-19, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2023-02-19, 13:00 Металлург Череповец ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2023-02-19, 13:00 Полет Рыбинск ХК Видное Видное  –:–    
2023-02-19, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-02-19, 17:00 МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2023-02-23, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-02-24, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-02-25, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-02-26, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-02-27, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-02-28, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-02-28, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-02-28, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-03-01, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-03-01, 17:00 ХК Видное Видное МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-03-01, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-03-01, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-03-02, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-03-02, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2023-03-03, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-03-04, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-03-04, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2023-03-04, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-03-04, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    
2023-03-05, 12:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2023-03-05, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск МХК Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2023-03-05, 13:00 ХК Видное Видное Юнисон-Москва Москва  –:–    

Обсуждение